200m Männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
584
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
21,94
1./I
2
657
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
22,14
2./I
3
142
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
22,49
1./II
4
467
Schlund Henri
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
22,73
1./III
5
642
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
22,77
2./II
6
545
Hannig Dennis
VFL Repelen
NO
2000
22,95
1./IV
7
909
Vogler Hendrik
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
22,98
2./IV
8
119
Zuralski Patrick
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
23,13
1./V
9
123
König Marius
GSV Porz
NO
1999
23,39
2./V
10
130
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
23,40
3./V
10
1032
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
23,40
2./III
12
666
Klein Colin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
23,52
3./II
13
148
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
23,57
3./III
14
277
Brumann Fabian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
23,86
3./IV
15
884
Reiff Maurice
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2000
24,11
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
584
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
21,94
2
657
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
22,14
3
884
Reiff Maurice
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2000
24,11
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
22,49
2
642
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
22,77
3
666
Klein Colin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
23,52
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
467
Schlund Henri
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
22,73
2
1032
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
23,40
3
148
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
23,57
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
545
Hannig Dennis
VFL Repelen
NO
2000
22,95
2
909
Vogler Hendrik
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
22,98
3
277
Brumann Fabian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
23,86
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Zuralski Patrick
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
23,13
2
123
König Marius
GSV Porz
NO
1999
23,39
3
130
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
23,40