10000m Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.06.2019 20:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
56
Ringer Richard
LC Rehlingen
SL
1989
28:28.89
1./I
2
111
Hendel Sebastian
LG Vogtland
SN
1995
28:43.67
2./I
3
103
Boch Simon
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
28:45.34
3./I
4
112
Fitwi Sibhatu Samuel
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1996
28:52.03
4./I
5
109
Pflieger Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1987
29:02.15
5./I
6
28
Görger Markus
LAC Freiburg
BA
1998
29:09.19
6./I
7
143
Bienenfeld Davor Aaron
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1997
29:12.30
7./I
8
203
Voigt Nils
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
29:15.17
8./I
9
73
Dietz Thorben
LG Filstal
1989
29:16.10
9./I
10
87
Mohumed Mohamed
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
29:20.79
10./I
11
4
Schreiner Kilian
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1993
29:25.23
11./I
12
107
Notz Dominik
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1993
29:25.96
12./I
13
96
Stützel Simon
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1986
29:26.23
13./I
14
63
Meier Karsten
LG Braunschweig
NI
1991
29:29.25
14./I
15
110
Ramdane Cherif Tim
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
29:29.40
15./I
16
102
Beinlich Moritz
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1996
29:33.37
16./I
17
94
Arbogast Jannik
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1992
29:38.39
17./I
18
71
Eisele Lukas
LG Filder
1997
29:44.83
18./I
19
93
Schreindl Tobias
LG Passau
BY
1988
29:54.14
19./I
20
160
Schauer Frank
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon
ST
1989
30:12.74
20./I
21
126
Ulmrich Steffen
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
30:20.54
21./I
22
18
Grunenberg Karol
FC Schalke 04
WE
1987
30:32.24
22./I
23
91
Valentin David
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
30:41.03
23./I
24
163
Uhlig Dustin
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1999
30:42.94
24./I
25
62
Katib Joseph
LG Braunschweig
NI
1982
30:44.17
25./I
26
64
Schwippel Tim-Niklas
LG Braunschweig
NI
1995
30:48.20
26./I
27
202
Scherr Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
30:59.24
27./I
28
23
Bergmann Silas
Hannover Athletics
NI
1997
31:18.19
28./I
29
161
Grommisch Till
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1999
31:34.75
29./I
30
88
Nores Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
31:46.06
30./I
31
156
Lembcke Lukas
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
ST
1998
32:10.66
31./I
32
145
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1999
32:21.56
32./I
33
29
Schäfer Frederik
LAC Freiburg
BA
1998
33:04.50
33./I
79
Bürger Dan
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1997
DNF
106
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1992
DNF
216
Rüger Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1995
DNF