10000m Senioren M55-M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.06.2019 16:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Jöxen Willi
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1959
39:01,04
1./I
2
175
Massny Peter
TSV Neustadt
SH
1955
39:28,58
2./I
3
114
Luxen Richard
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1959
39:41,09
3./I
4
123
Kreidner Helmut
LTC Berlin
BE
1954
39:46,33
4./I
5
72
Lippold Günther
LG Filder
1953
40:46,40
5./I
6
26
Pullwitt Wolfgang
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
NO
1955
40:57,30
6./I
7
115
Bossert Ralf
LG Westerwald
RL
1951
40:59,23
7./I
8
75
Kämpfer Michael
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1958
42:07,52
8./I
9
124
Orlowski Bernd
LV Oelde
WE
1957
42:08,29
9./I
10
98
Herzgsell Franz
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
1949
42:20,77
10./I
11
134
Stegemann Bernd
SG Suderwich
WE
1957
42:23,63
11./I
12
204
Ruhrmann Helmut
USC Bochum
WE
1956
44:06,91
12./I
13
132
Stroeve Heinz
SC Union Emlichheim
NI
1949
44:09,38
13./I
14
61
Steinhausen Dr. Peter
LG Boppard-Bad Salzig
RL
1952
45:31,86
14./I
15
125
Speer Peter
MBB-SG Augsburg
BY
1949
45:56,37
15./I
16
213
Schlenker Edmund
VfL Ostelsheim
1944
46:06,89
16./I
17
153
Thamm Wolfgang
SuS Schalke 96
WE
1946
47:42,56
17./I
18
150
Graeber Jürgen
SuS Oberaden
WE
1947
47:56,83
18./I
19
212
Krehl Günter
VfL Ostelsheim
1948
48:35,82
19./I
20
178
Schönlau Dieter
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
NO
1940
48:56,89
20./I
21
19
Paluszynski Hans
FT Jahn Landsberg
BY
1944
50:02,00
21./I
22
13
Heise Ulrich
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
NO
1938
53:04,61
22./I
23
211
Harms Hermann Karl
VfL Oldenburg
NI
1940
54:06,87
23./I
24
209
Frense Horst
VfL Oldenburg
NI
1941
57:46,05
24./I
25
37
Wiesner Peter
Laufgruppe Schwerin
MV
1939
58:47,78
25./I
76
Hube Erwin
LG Kurpfalz
BA
1939
DNF
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Jöxen Willi
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1959
39:01,04
1./I
2
175
Massny Peter
TSV Neustadt
SH
1955
39:28,58
2./I
3
114
Luxen Richard
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1959
39:41,09
3./I
4
26
Pullwitt Wolfgang
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
NO
1955
40:57,30
6./I
5
75
Kämpfer Michael
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1958
42:07,52
8./I
6
124
Orlowski Bernd
LV Oelde
WE
1957
42:08,29
9./I
7
134
Stegemann Bernd
SG Suderwich
WE
1957
42:23,63
11./I
8
204
Ruhrmann Helmut
USC Bochum
WE
1956
44:06,91
12./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Kreidner Helmut
LTC Berlin
BE
1954
39:46,33
4./I
2
72
Lippold Günther
LG Filder
1953
40:46,40
5./I
3
115
Bossert Ralf
LG Westerwald
RL
1951
40:59,23
7./I
4
61
Steinhausen Dr. Peter
LG Boppard-Bad Salzig
RL
1952
45:31,86
14./I
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Herzgsell Franz
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
1949
42:20,77
10./I
2
132
Stroeve Heinz
SC Union Emlichheim
NI
1949
44:09,38
13./I
3
125
Speer Peter
MBB-SG Augsburg
BY
1949
45:56,37
15./I
4
153
Thamm Wolfgang
SuS Schalke 96
WE
1946
47:42,56
17./I
5
150
Graeber Jürgen
SuS Oberaden
WE
1947
47:56,83
18./I
6
212
Krehl Günter
VfL Ostelsheim
1948
48:35,82
19./I
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Schlenker Edmund
VfL Ostelsheim
1944
46:06,89
16./I
2
178
Schönlau Dieter
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
NO
1940
48:56,89
20./I
3
19
Paluszynski Hans
FT Jahn Landsberg
BY
1944
50:02,00
21./I
4
211
Harms Hermann Karl
VfL Oldenburg
NI
1940
54:06,87
23./I
5
209
Frense Horst
VfL Oldenburg
NI
1941
57:46,05
24./I
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Heise Ulrich
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
NO
1938
53:04,61
22./I
2
37
Wiesner Peter
Laufgruppe Schwerin
MV
1939
58:47,78
25./I
76
Hube Erwin
LG Kurpfalz
BA
1939
DNF