10000m Seniorinnen W35-W50 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.06.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Morchner Sandra
Laufteam Kassel
HE
1971
35:20,50
1./I
2
5
Raatz Simone
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1976
37:07,94
2./I
3
135
Dörschel Christl
SG Wenden
WE
1976
37:25,90
3./I
4
136
Linder Melanie
SG Wenden
WE
1975
37:56,95
4./I
5
57
Schumacher Martina
LC Rehlingen
SL
1976
38:23,01
5./I
6
46
Ressing Mareike
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1970
38:29,19
6./I
7
130
Auffenberg Melanie
SC Altenrheine
WE
1974
39:40,29
7./I
8
168
Ulrich Veronika
TSG Ehingen
1968
39:47,79
8./I
9
116
Heinbach Susanne
LG Wettenberg
HE
1971
39:48,26
9./I
10
195
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
SL
1972
40:04,40
10./I
11
162
Wand Katrin
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1981
40:05,78
11./I
12
187
Müller-Scherzant Gabi
TuS Deuz
WE
1969
40:48,00
12./I
13
120
Schmidt Raija
LSF Münster
WE
1974
41:01,95
13./I
14
127
Bommes Silke
OSC Waldniel
NO
1974
41:13,75
14./I
15
197
Martens Vera
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1969
41:21,71
15./I
16
172
Páez-Friedrichs Marlene
TSV Barsinghausen
NI
1972
42:06,43
16./I
17
50
Krause Astrid Ines
LC Jena
TH
1969
42:10,30
17./I
18
52
Bopp Bettina
LC Rehlingen
SL
1966
43:12,09
18./I
19
117
Mertens Corinna
LG Wuppertal
NO
1970
43:36,11
19./I
20
217
Göbel Claudia
LC Eschenburg
HE
1966
46:14,86
20./I
21
47
Dintelmann Christina
LC Eschenburg
HE
1965
47:16,43
21./I
34
Riske Anna
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1977
DNF
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
162
Wand Katrin
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1981
40:05,78
11./I
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Raatz Simone
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1976
37:07,94
2./I
2
135
Dörschel Christl
SG Wenden
WE
1976
37:25,90
3./I
3
136
Linder Melanie
SG Wenden
WE
1975
37:56,95
4./I
4
57
Schumacher Martina
LC Rehlingen
SL
1976
38:23,01
5./I
34
Riske Anna
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1977
DNF
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Morchner Sandra
Laufteam Kassel
HE
1971
35:20,50
1./I
2
46
Ressing Mareike
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1970
38:29,19
6./I
3
130
Auffenberg Melanie
SC Altenrheine
WE
1974
39:40,29
7./I
4
116
Heinbach Susanne
LG Wettenberg
HE
1971
39:48,26
9./I
5
195
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
SL
1972
40:04,40
10./I
6
120
Schmidt Raija
LSF Münster
WE
1974
41:01,95
13./I
7
127
Bommes Silke
OSC Waldniel
NO
1974
41:13,75
14./I
8
172
Páez-Friedrichs Marlene
TSV Barsinghausen
NI
1972
42:06,43
16./I
9
117
Mertens Corinna
LG Wuppertal
NO
1970
43:36,11
19./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
168
Ulrich Veronika
TSG Ehingen
1968
39:47,79
8./I
2
187
Müller-Scherzant Gabi
TuS Deuz
WE
1969
40:48,00
12./I
3
197
Martens Vera
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1969
41:21,71
15./I
4
50
Krause Astrid Ines
LC Jena
TH
1969
42:10,30
17./I
5
52
Bopp Bettina
LC Rehlingen
SL
1966
43:12,09
18./I
6
217
Göbel Claudia
LC Eschenburg
HE
1966
46:14,86
20./I
7
47
Dintelmann Christina
LC Eschenburg
HE
1965
47:16,43
21./I