10000m M35, M40, M45, M50, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.06.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Schneider Danny
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1978
31:56.99
1./I
2
144
Busch Dirk
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1979
32:15.87
2./I
3
164
Balthesen Tobias
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1977
32:41.75
3./I
4
184
Dietrich Enrico
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
1984
32:47.99
4./I
5
2
Hadamus Sebastian David
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1974
32:48.40
5./I
6
32
Krüger Carsten
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
BE
1984
33:13.02
6./I
7
35
Schrader Dominik
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1980
33:25.39
7./I
8
100
Brünnert Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1980
33:48.23
8./I
9
193
Mey Markus
TV Eifeler Turnkraft Konzen
NO
1971
34:10.67
9./I
10
33
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
NO
1976
34:38.71
10./I
11
166
Imbsweiler Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1967
34:40.16
11./I
12
67
Eilinghoff Sven
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1971
34:40.54
12./I
13
9
Tertünte Björn
Ayyo-Team Essen
NO
1973
34:40.79
13./I
14
201
Zerres Markus
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1961
34:50.58
14./I
15
154
Löschner Jürgen
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
TH
1969
34:51.16
15./I
16
68
Hülss Carsten
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1975
34:51.58
16./I
17
45
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1963
34:55.10
17./I
18
99
Gilberg Thomas
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1969
35:26.63
18./I
19
21
Prieske Klaus
Hamburger Laufladen
HH
1964
35:54.05
19./I
20
148
Riefer Markus
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1966
35:59.19
20./I
21
186
Brockfeld Stefan
TuS Deuz
WE
1966
36:02.10
21./I
22
20
Peters Dirk
Hamburger Laufladen
HH
1967
36:15.73
22./I
23
189
Kirschey Thomas
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
RL
1961
37:06.34
23./I
24
176
Michalsky Karl-Heinz
TSV Olching
BY
1962
37:45.17
24./I
25
38
Schneider Axel
Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
NI
1961
39:52.10
25./I
aW
174
Seibold Günther
TSV Crailsheim
1967
34:33.89
6
Kruck Karsten
ASV Duisburg
NO
1978
DNF
aW
185
Rutsch Jan
TuS Bothfeld
NI
1984
DNF
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
184
Dietrich Enrico
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
1984
32:47.99
4./I
2
32
Krüger Carsten
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
BE
1984
33:13.02
6./I
3
35
Schrader Dominik
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1980
33:25.39
7./I
4
100
Brünnert Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1980
33:48.23
8./I
aW
185
Rutsch Jan
TuS Bothfeld
NI
1984
DNF
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Schneider Danny
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1978
31:56.99
1./I
2
144
Busch Dirk
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1979
32:15.87
2./I
3
164
Balthesen Tobias
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1977
32:41.75
3./I
4
33
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
NO
1976
34:38.71
10./I
5
68
Hülss Carsten
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1975
34:51.58
16./I
6
Kruck Karsten
ASV Duisburg
NO
1978
DNF
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Hadamus Sebastian David
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1974
32:48.40
5./I
2
193
Mey Markus
TV Eifeler Turnkraft Konzen
NO
1971
34:10.67
9./I
3
67
Eilinghoff Sven
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1971
34:40.54
12./I
4
9
Tertünte Björn
Ayyo-Team Essen
NO
1973
34:40.79
13./I
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
Imbsweiler Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1967
34:40.16
11./I
2
154
Löschner Jürgen
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
TH
1969
34:51.16
15./I
3
99
Gilberg Thomas
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1969
35:26.63
18./I
4
148
Riefer Markus
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1966
35:59.19
20./I
5
186
Brockfeld Stefan
TuS Deuz
WE
1966
36:02.10
21./I
6
20
Peters Dirk
Hamburger Laufladen
HH
1967
36:15.73
22./I
aW
174
Seibold Günther
TSV Crailsheim
1967
34:33.89
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
201
Zerres Markus
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1961
34:50.58
14./I
2
45
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1963
34:55.10
17./I
3
21
Prieske Klaus
Hamburger Laufladen
HH
1964
35:54.05
19./I
4
189
Kirschey Thomas
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
RL
1961
37:06.34
23./I
5
176
Michalsky Karl-Heinz
TSV Olching
BY
1962
37:45.17
24./I
6
38
Schneider Axel
Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
NI
1961
39:52.10
25./I