200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Böhm Djamila
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1994
24.08
1./I
2
965
Schachtschneider Maike
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
24.47
1./III
3
247
Naumann Lena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1994
24.50
1./II
4
710
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
24.65
1./IV
5
611
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
WE
1996
24.67
2./III
6
782
Malkus Lena
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1993
24.87
2./I
7
607
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
WE
1989
25.01
2./IV
8
963
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
25.02
2./II
9
552
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
1993
25.50
3./II
10
774
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1993
25.62
1./V
11
280
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1992
25.70
3./III
12
709
Leusch Klara
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1996
25.83
2./V
13
684
Steinlage Lisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
1993
25.85
3./I
14
279
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
26.32
3./IV
786
Wessling Judith
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1997
abg
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Böhm Djamila
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1994
24.08
2
782
Malkus Lena
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1993
24.87
3
684
Steinlage Lisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
1993
25.85
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
Naumann Lena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1994
24.50
2
963
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
25.02
3
552
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
1993
25.50
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
965
Schachtschneider Maike
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
24.47
2
611
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
WE
1996
24.67
3
280
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1992
25.70
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
710
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
24.65
2
607
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
WE
1989
25.01
3
279
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
26.32
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
774
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1993
25.62
2
709
Leusch Klara
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1996
25.83
786
Wessling Judith
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1997
abg