Hochsprung WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.49
1.54
1.59
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
Info
1
701
Bol Emma Maria
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
1.70
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
918
Haas Charlotte
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
2001
1.70
2./I
 
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
587
Struwe Melanie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2001
1.67
3./I
--
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
141
Schröder Sabrina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
1.67
4./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
5
1038
Kaiser Leoni
TV Lengerich
 
2002
1.64
5./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
6
944
Butzer Hannah
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
1.64
6./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
7
681
Rehkemper Franziska
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2000
1.64
7./I
--
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
8
581
Berghoff Marie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
1.64
8./I
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
9
54
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
1.59
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
9
814
Linse Franka
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2001
1.59
9./I
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
9
939
Deeken Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
1.59
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
12
55
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
1.59
12./I
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
13
1030
Wienen Laura Frederieke
Moerser Sportclub
NO
2000
1.54
13./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
525
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
NO
2000
1.54
14./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
685
Peitzmeier Janika
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2001
1.54
14./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
592
Sadowski Linda Marie
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
2000
1.54
16./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
17
921
Wältz Nina
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
2002
1.54
17./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
18
515
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
1.49
18./I
O
XX-
-
-
-
-
-
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.49
1.54
1.59
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
Info
1
701
Bol Emma Maria
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
1.70
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
141
Schröder Sabrina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
1.67
4./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
3
681
Rehkemper Franziska
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2000
1.64
7./I
--
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
4
581
Berghoff Marie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
1.64
8./I
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
5
1030
Wienen Laura Frederieke
Moerser Sportclub
NO
2000
1.54
13./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
525
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
NO
2000
1.54
14./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
592
Sadowski Linda Marie
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
2000
1.54
16./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.49
1.54
1.59
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
Info
1
918
Haas Charlotte
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
2001
1.70
2./I
 
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
587
Struwe Melanie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2001
1.67
3./I
--
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
1038
Kaiser Leoni
TV Lengerich
 
2002
1.64
5./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
4
944
Butzer Hannah
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
1.64
6./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
54
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
1.59
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
814
Linse Franka
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2001
1.59
9./I
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
939
Deeken Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
1.59
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
55
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
1.59
12./I
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
685
Peitzmeier Janika
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2001
1.54
14./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
921
Wältz Nina
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
2002
1.54
17./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
515
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
1.49
18./I
O
XX-
-
-
-
-
-