Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 11:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
557
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
WE
2001
8,51
Q
1./III
2
131
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,83
Q
1./II
3
51
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
8,92
q
2./II
4
508
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
2001
8,98
Q
1./IV
5
917
Brockmann Sarina
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
2002
9,01
q
2./III
6
249
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2001
9,17
q
3./III
7
935
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,18
q
4./III
8
223
Sturm Anna Clara
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2001
9,23
q
2./IV
9
655
Scholz Antonia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
9,27
q
3./IV
10
653
Menzel Anna
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
9,31
q
3./II
11
42
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2002
9,40
q
4./IV
12
153
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,41
q
4./II
12
895
Hellmann Marie
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2002
9,41
q
5./II
14
149
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,42
q
5./III
15
894
Köster Laura
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2001
9,51
q
6./III
16
534
Höller Kathrin
TV Herkenrath
NO
2002
9,58
q
5./IV
17
481
Schreurs Lilliet
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
9,66
6./II
18
852
Krumme Liv Grete
SuS Stadtlohn
WE
2002
9,69
7./II
19
792
Maaßen Lucia
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
WE
2002
9,71
6./IV
20
674
Deitert Anna
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2002
9,81
8./II
21
875
Teichmann Vanessa
TSV Kirchlinde
WE
2002
10,00
7./IV
22
542
vom Hove Clara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
NO
2001
10,30
7./III
939
Deeken Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
686
Baumjohann Hannah
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2002
Ausfall Zeitmessung
57
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
785
Paul Berenike
SC Preußen Münster
WE
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
154
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
515
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
Ausfall Zeitmessung
932
Meister Shanice
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
Ausfall Zeitmessung
54
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
939
Deeken Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
686
Baumjohann Hannah
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2002
Ausfall Zeitmessung
57
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
785
Paul Berenike
SC Preußen Münster
WE
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
154
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
515
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
Ausfall Zeitmessung
932
Meister Shanice
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
Ausfall Zeitmessung
54
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
Ausfall Zeitmessung
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,83
Q
2
51
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
8,92
q
3
653
Menzel Anna
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
9,31
q
4
153
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,41
q
5
895
Hellmann Marie
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2002
9,41
q
6
481
Schreurs Lilliet
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
9,66
7
852
Krumme Liv Grete
SuS Stadtlohn
WE
2002
9,69
8
674
Deitert Anna
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2002
9,81
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
557
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
WE
2001
8,51
Q
2
917
Brockmann Sarina
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
2002
9,01
q
3
249
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2001
9,17
q
4
935
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,18
q
5
149
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,42
q
6
894
Köster Laura
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2001
9,51
q
7
542
vom Hove Clara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
NO
2001
10,30
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
508
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
2001
8,98
Q
2
223
Sturm Anna Clara
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2001
9,23
q
3
655
Scholz Antonia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
9,27
q
4
42
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2002
9,40
q
5
534
Höller Kathrin
TV Herkenrath
NO
2002
9,58
q
6
792
Maaßen Lucia
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
WE
2002
9,71
7
875
Teichmann Vanessa
TSV Kirchlinde
WE
2002
10,00