200m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
22,25
1./II
2
117
Offergeld Joshua
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2001
22,90
1./I
3
457
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
23,01
1./III
4
959
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
23,06
1./IV
5
453
Wischnewski Paul
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
23,07
2./III
6
614
Hanssen Yuri Alexander
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
23,10
2./II
7
387
Akhidue Esosa
Team Voreifel
NO
2002
23,19
1./V
8
82
Salama David
ASV Köln
NO
2001
23,41
2./IV
9
212
Gaweda Kevin
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2002
23,55
2./V
10
1033
Lohoff Willem
SV Viktoria Goch
NO
2001
23,58
2./I
11
857
Beck Moritz
SV 1860 Minden
WE
2001
23,80
1./VI
12
83
Stefancic Tvrtko
ASV Köln
NO
2002
23,90
3./IV
13
576
Verfürth Jan
FC Schalke 04
WE
2001
23,92
3./I
14
784
Patterson Ole
SC Preußen Münster
WE
2001
24,16
3./II
15
411
Jahn Lennart
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2001
24,23
2./VI
16
582
Klemenz Lukas
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2002
24,45
3./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Offergeld Joshua
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2001
22,90
2
1033
Lohoff Willem
SV Viktoria Goch
NO
2001
23,58
3
576
Verfürth Jan
FC Schalke 04
WE
2001
23,92
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
22,25
2
614
Hanssen Yuri Alexander
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
23,10
3
784
Patterson Ole
SC Preußen Münster
WE
2001
24,16
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
457
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
23,01
2
453
Wischnewski Paul
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
23,07
3
582
Klemenz Lukas
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2002
24,45
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
959
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
23,06
2
82
Salama David
ASV Köln
NO
2001
23,41
3
83
Stefancic Tvrtko
ASV Köln
NO
2002
23,90
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
387
Akhidue Esosa
Team Voreifel
NO
2002
23,19
2
212
Gaweda Kevin
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2002
23,55
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
857
Beck Moritz
SV 1860 Minden
WE
2001
23,80
2
411
Jahn Lennart
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2001
24,23