60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
557
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
WE
2001
8,45
1./I
2
131
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,61
2./I
3
57
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
8,67
3./I
4
508
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
2001
8,85
4./I
5
51
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
8,86
5./I
6
917
Brockmann Sarina
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
2002
9,01
6./I
7
223
Sturm Anna Clara
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2001
9,05
1./II
8
935
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,09
7./I
9
249
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2001
9,17
8./I
10
42
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2002
9,18
2./II
11
653
Menzel Anna
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
9,20
3./II
12
154
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,27
1./III
13
655
Scholz Antonia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
9,34
4./II
13
894
Köster Laura
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2001
9,34
5./II
15
54
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
9,38
3./III
15
932
Meister Shanice
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
9,38
2./III
17
534
Höller Kathrin
TV Herkenrath
NO
2002
9,49
4./III
18
149
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,51
6./II
18
895
Hellmann Marie
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2002
9,51
7./II
20
939
Deeken Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,87
5./III
21
153
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
10,07
8./II
22
686
Baumjohann Hannah
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2002
10,08
6./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
557
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
WE
2001
8,45
2
131
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
8,61
3
57
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
8,67
4
508
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
2001
8,85
5
51
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
8,86
6
917
Brockmann Sarina
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
2002
9,01
7
935
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,09
8
249
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2001
9,17
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
223
Sturm Anna Clara
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2001
9,05
2
42
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2002
9,18
3
653
Menzel Anna
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
9,20
4
655
Scholz Antonia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
9,34
5
894
Köster Laura
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2001
9,34
6
149
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,51
7
895
Hellmann Marie
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2002
9,51
8
153
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
10,07
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
9,27
2
932
Meister Shanice
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
9,38
3
54
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
9,38
4
534
Höller Kathrin
TV Herkenrath
NO
2002
9,49
5
939
Deeken Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,87
6
686
Baumjohann Hannah
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2002
10,08