4x100m Männliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
22.06.2019 18:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen MJU16
Haug, Benedikt (2004); Grün, Maximilian (2004); Kleta, Juan-Esteban (2004); Kleta, Juan-Sebastian (2004);
HE
44,10
1./III
2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen MJU16
Wild, Tyrone (2004); Groh, Leon (2004); Haug, Luca (2004); Dehmel, Florens (2004);
44,82
2./III
3
LAZ Ludwigsburg MJU16
Höschele, Noah (2004); Pantis, Thomo (2005); Pysiewicz, Niklas (2004); Holzwarth, Adrian (2004);
45,08
1./II
4
LG Region Karlsruhe MJU16
Hess, Eric (2005); Köhler, Maximilian (2004); Schwarzwälder, Philipp (2004); Gussmann, Heiko (2004);
BA
45,51
3./III
5
StG Schönbuch-Nord MJU16
Benecke, Jacob (2004); Häusel, Timo (2005); Nold, Maik (2005); Khieosavath, Bruce (2005);
45,80
4./III
6
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Schriesheim MJU16
Harris, Dillon (2004); Heid, Nicola (2004); Stang, Kai (2004); Hahn, Simon (2004);
BA
45,92
5./III
7
TV Groß-Gerau MJU16
Andrew, Maurice (2004); Mercier, Marc (2004); Amenta, Aaron (2005); Krüger, Abdullah (2005);
HE
45,95
2./II
8
TV Homburg MJU16
Sommer, Lucas (2004); Sommer, Jonas (2004); Homberg, Paul (2005); Homberg, Dennis (2004);
SL
46,44
3./II
9
Wiesbadener LV MJU16
Sürek, Arik (2005); Oermann, Roman Philipp (2004); Thyssen, Nils (2005); Dorzok, Finn (2004);
HE
46,61
1./I
10
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Schriesheim MJU16 I
Blum, Lars (2005); Titz, Jonathan (2004); Rieber, Finn (2004); Largé, Luca (2005);
BA
47,22
2./I
11
USC Mainz MJU16
Mühlmann, Cedric (2005); Böcher, Philipp (2004); Aydiner, Koray (2004); Schmitt, Lasse (2004);
RH
47,43
3./I
12
SSV Ulm 1846 MJU16
Vetter, Samuel (2005); Türkis, Yanic (2004); Glöckle, Nicola (2004); Gerstenmaier, Emil (2005);
48,56
4./I
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach MJU16
Sledge, Kaleil (2004); Smolka, Jonas (2004); Rieck, Esko Ngo Heng (2004); Michel, Benedict (2004);
HE
DNF
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Wiesbadener LV MJU16
Sürek, Arik (2005); Oermann, Roman Philipp (2004); Thyssen, Nils (2005); Dorzok, Finn (2004);
HE
46,61
2
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Schriesheim MJU16 I
Blum, Lars (2005); Titz, Jonathan (2004); Rieber, Finn (2004); Largé, Luca (2005);
BA
47,22
3
USC Mainz MJU16
Mühlmann, Cedric (2005); Böcher, Philipp (2004); Aydiner, Koray (2004); Schmitt, Lasse (2004);
RH
47,43
4
SSV Ulm 1846 MJU16
Vetter, Samuel (2005); Türkis, Yanic (2004); Glöckle, Nicola (2004); Gerstenmaier, Emil (2005);
48,56
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAZ Ludwigsburg MJU16
Höschele, Noah (2004); Pantis, Thomo (2005); Pysiewicz, Niklas (2004); Holzwarth, Adrian (2004);
45,08
2
TV Groß-Gerau MJU16
Andrew, Maurice (2004); Mercier, Marc (2004); Amenta, Aaron (2005); Krüger, Abdullah (2005);
HE
45,95
3
TV Homburg MJU16
Sommer, Lucas (2004); Sommer, Jonas (2004); Homberg, Paul (2005); Homberg, Dennis (2004);
SL
46,44
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach MJU16
Sledge, Kaleil (2004); Smolka, Jonas (2004); Rieck, Esko Ngo Heng (2004); Michel, Benedict (2004);
HE
DNF
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen MJU16
Haug, Benedikt (2004); Grün, Maximilian (2004); Kleta, Juan-Esteban (2004); Kleta, Juan-Sebastian (2004);
HE
44,10
2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen MJU16
Wild, Tyrone (2004); Groh, Leon (2004); Haug, Luca (2004); Dehmel, Florens (2004);
44,82
3
LG Region Karlsruhe MJU16
Hess, Eric (2005); Köhler, Maximilian (2004); Schwarzwälder, Philipp (2004); Gussmann, Heiko (2004);
BA
45,51
4
StG Schönbuch-Nord MJU16
Benecke, Jacob (2004); Häusel, Timo (2005); Nold, Maik (2005); Khieosavath, Bruce (2005);
45,80
5
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Schriesheim MJU16
Harris, Dillon (2004); Heid, Nicola (2004); Stang, Kai (2004); Hahn, Simon (2004);
BA
45,92