Weitsprung W, WU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
282
POLT Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
5,29
(+0,1)
1./II
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
5,07
(0,0)
5,29
(+0,1)
5,19
(+0,1)
5,14
(0,0)
W
2
31
FLANDORFER Katrin
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1992
5,28
(0,0)
2./II
5,12
(+0,3)
5,06
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
5,05
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
5,28
(0,0)
W
3
122
DLAUHY Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
5,06
(+0,4)
3./II
x
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,4)
4,80
(0,0)
4,85
(0,0)
4,93
(0,0)
4,60
(-0,1)
WU18
4
79
FATTY Celina Aishata
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
5,04
(0,0)
1./I
4,79
(0,0)
4,91
(-0,7)
4,97
(-0,1)
4,72
(0,0)
5,04
(0,0)
4,84
(-0,1)
WU18
5
303
WIDHALM Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
5,01
(-0,3)
4./II
4,38
(+0,4)
x
(+0,4)
4,69
(-0,8)
4,88
(0,0)
4,94
(+0,1)
5,01
(-0,3)
WU18
6
17
ROKA Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
4,87
(0,0)
2./I
4,82
(0,0)
4,82
(-0,1)
4,87
(0,0)
4,55
(+0,1)
4,69
(0,0)
4,73
(0,0)
WU18
7
128
HALLA Susanna
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
4,80
(0,0)
3./I
4,80
(0,0)
4,61
(-0,4)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,46
(+0,1)
4,37
(0,0)
4,44
(-0,4)
WU18
8
295
STOLZ Theresa
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4,78
(+0,2)
5./II
4,52
(-0,1)
4,64
(0,0)
4,58
(-0,6)
4,78
(+0,2)
4,72
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
W
9
160
TASCH Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
4,69
(0,0)
6./II
4,62
(+0,2)
4,52
(0,0)
4,48
(-0,2)
4,45
(+0,1)
4,69
(0,0)
4,60
(+0,1)
W
10
347
DRAKOS Leonie
UWW-LA
AUT
2000
4,67
(+0,3)
7./II
4,67
(+0,3)
4,50
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,4)
4,42
(0,0)
4,62
(0,0)
4,49
(+0,1)
W
11
151
SCHERR Leticia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,66
(+0,3)
4./I
4,66
(+0,3)
4,49
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
4,58
(+0,2)
4,48
(+0,2)
4,49
(0,0)
WU18
12
208
BARDI Moyo
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2005
4,65
(-0,2)
5./I
4,64
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,7)
4,50
(-0,1)
4,63
(+0,1)
4,65
(-0,2)
WU18
13
354
NAGLER Maria Franziska
UWW-LA
AUT
2003
4,64
(-0,2)
6./I
4,42
(+0,3)
4,64
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,56
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,30
(-0,1)
WU18
14
121
BISANZ Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,61
(0,0)
8./II
4,61
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
4,50
(-0,7)
WU18
15
187
TIEFENBACHER Larissa
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
4,53
(0,0)
7./I
4,52
(+0,6)
4,25
(-0,5)
4,36
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
4,47
(-0,1)
4,33
(-0,1)
WU18
16
238
WEBER Larissa
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2003
4,53
(-0,6)
9./II
4,22
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
4,53
(-0,6)
WU18
17
345
VIDAN Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
4,45
(0,0)
10./II
4,43
(+0,2)
4,45
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
WU18
18
162
VARGA Livia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,43
(+0,1)
11./II
4,37
(+0,3)
4,43
(+0,1)
4,34
(-1,1)
WU18
19
278
MÖLLER Caroline
DSG Wien
AUT
1986
4,40
(0,0)
12./II
4,32
(+0,3)
4,19
(0,0)
4,19
(-0,5)
4,23
(0,0)
4,40
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
W
20
26
ZACH Katharina
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
4,40
(-0,5)
8./I
4,23
(+0,2)
4,29
(+0,2)
4,40
(-0,5)
WU18
21
81
FOITIK Julia
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
4,37
(+0,3)
9./I
4,37
(+0,3)
4,23
(-1,2)
x
(0,0)
WU18
22
346
DRAHOSCH Lea
UWW-LA
AUT
2001
4,35
(0,0)
13./II
4,33
(+0,1)
4,22
(0,0)
4,29
(-1,1)
4,28
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
W
23
66
WURZER Livia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
4,31
(0,0)
10./I
4,30
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
4,31
(0,0)
WU18
24
13
PÁPAI Tekla
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2004
4,30
(0,0)
14./II
4,29
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
WU18
25
25
WONDRASCHEK Sigrid
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1999
4,28
(0,0)
15./II
4,14
(0,0)
4,23
(+0,5)
3,97
(-0,1)
4,28
(0,0)
3,92
(0,0)
4,22
(0,0)
W
26
152
SCHERR Mireille
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,26
(0,0)
11./I
4,26
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,3)
WU18
27
35
REITER Pia
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
4,10
(0,0)
12./I
4,10
(0,0)
4,02
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
WU18
28
136
LANZINGER Klara
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
4,05
(0,0)
16./II
4,05
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
3,62
(-0,4)
WU18
29
280
MORTREUIL Tevy
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
3,95
(0,0)
13./I
3,95
(0,0)
3,86
(+0,1)
3,34
(-0,2)
WU18
30
220
KOBERWEIN Larissa
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
3,95
(0,0)
14./I
3,95
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
WU18
31
279
MORTREUIL Kalliyane
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
3,94
(0,0)
15./I
3,94
(0,0)
3,83
(+0,3)
3,82
(-0,1)
WU18
32
33
LACKNER Anna
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
3,92
(+0,1)
17./II
3,71
(0,0)
3,92
(+0,1)
3,73
(-0,8)
WU18
33
42
SIEGL Katharina
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
2003
3,72
(0,0)
16./I
x
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WU18
34
8
KÖCK Alexandra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2,85
(0,0)
17./I
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
2,85
(0,0)
WU18
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
282
POLT Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
5,29
(+0,1)
1./II
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
5,07
(0,0)
5,29
(+0,1)
5,19
(+0,1)
5,14
(0,0)
W
2
31
FLANDORFER Katrin
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1992
5,28
(0,0)
2./II
5,12
(+0,3)
5,06
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
5,05
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
5,28
(0,0)
W
3
295
STOLZ Theresa
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4,78
(+0,2)
5./II
4,52
(-0,1)
4,64
(0,0)
4,58
(-0,6)
4,78
(+0,2)
4,72
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
W
4
160
TASCH Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
4,69
(0,0)
6./II
4,62
(+0,2)
4,52
(0,0)
4,48
(-0,2)
4,45
(+0,1)
4,69
(0,0)
4,60
(+0,1)
W
5
347
DRAKOS Leonie
UWW-LA
AUT
2000
4,67
(+0,3)
7./II
4,67
(+0,3)
4,50
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,4)
4,42
(0,0)
4,62
(0,0)
4,49
(+0,1)
W
6
278
MÖLLER Caroline
DSG Wien
AUT
1986
4,40
(0,0)
12./II
4,32
(+0,3)
4,19
(0,0)
4,19
(-0,5)
4,23
(0,0)
4,40
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
W
7
346
DRAHOSCH Lea
UWW-LA
AUT
2001
4,35
(0,0)
13./II
4,33
(+0,1)
4,22
(0,0)
4,29
(-1,1)
4,28
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
W
8
25
WONDRASCHEK Sigrid
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1999
4,28
(0,0)
15./II
4,14
(0,0)
4,23
(+0,5)
3,97
(-0,1)
4,28
(0,0)
3,92
(0,0)
4,22
(0,0)
W
Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
122
DLAUHY Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
5,06
(+0,4)
3./II
x
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,4)
4,80
(0,0)
4,85
(0,0)
4,93
(0,0)
4,60
(-0,1)
WU18
2
79
FATTY Celina Aishata
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
5,04
(0,0)
1./I
4,79
(0,0)
4,91
(-0,7)
4,97
(-0,1)
4,72
(0,0)
5,04
(0,0)
4,84
(-0,1)
WU18
3
303
WIDHALM Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
5,01
(-0,3)
4./II
4,38
(+0,4)
x
(+0,4)
4,69
(-0,8)
4,88
(0,0)
4,94
(+0,1)
5,01
(-0,3)
WU18
4
17
ROKA Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
4,87
(0,0)
2./I
4,82
(0,0)
4,82
(-0,1)
4,87
(0,0)
4,55
(+0,1)
4,69
(0,0)
4,73
(0,0)
WU18
5
128
HALLA Susanna
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
4,80
(0,0)
3./I
4,80
(0,0)
4,61
(-0,4)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,46
(+0,1)
4,37
(0,0)
4,44
(-0,4)
WU18
6
151
SCHERR Leticia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,66
(+0,3)
4./I
4,66
(+0,3)
4,49
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
4,58
(+0,2)
4,48
(+0,2)
4,49
(0,0)
WU18
7
208
BARDI Moyo
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2005
4,65
(-0,2)
5./I
4,64
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,7)
4,50
(-0,1)
4,63
(+0,1)
4,65
(-0,2)
WU18
8
354
NAGLER Maria Franziska
UWW-LA
AUT
2003
4,64
(-0,2)
6./I
4,42
(+0,3)
4,64
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,56
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,30
(-0,1)
WU18
9
121
BISANZ Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,61
(0,0)
8./II
4,61
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
4,50
(-0,7)
WU18
10
187
TIEFENBACHER Larissa
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
4,53
(0,0)
7./I
4,52
(+0,6)
4,25
(-0,5)
4,36
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
4,47
(-0,1)
4,33
(-0,1)
WU18
11
238
WEBER Larissa
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2003
4,53
(-0,6)
9./II
4,22
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
4,53
(-0,6)
WU18
12
345
VIDAN Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
4,45
(0,0)
10./II
4,43
(+0,2)
4,45
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
WU18
13
162
VARGA Livia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,43
(+0,1)
11./II
4,37
(+0,3)
4,43
(+0,1)
4,34
(-1,1)
WU18
14
26
ZACH Katharina
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
4,40
(-0,5)
8./I
4,23
(+0,2)
4,29
(+0,2)
4,40
(-0,5)
WU18
15
81
FOITIK Julia
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
4,37
(+0,3)
9./I
4,37
(+0,3)
4,23
(-1,2)
x
(0,0)
WU18
16
66
WURZER Livia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
4,31
(0,0)
10./I
4,30
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
4,31
(0,0)
WU18
17
13
PÁPAI Tekla
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2004
4,30
(0,0)
14./II
4,29
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
WU18
18
152
SCHERR Mireille
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,26
(0,0)
11./I
4,26
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,3)
WU18
19
35
REITER Pia
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
4,10
(0,0)
12./I
4,10
(0,0)
4,02
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
WU18
20
136
LANZINGER Klara
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
4,05
(0,0)
16./II
4,05
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
3,62
(-0,4)
WU18
21
280
MORTREUIL Tevy
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
3,95
(0,0)
13./I
3,95
(0,0)
3,86
(+0,1)
3,34
(-0,2)
WU18
22
220
KOBERWEIN Larissa
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
3,95
(0,0)
14./I
3,95
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
WU18
23
279
MORTREUIL Kalliyane
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
3,94
(0,0)
15./I
3,94
(0,0)
3,83
(+0,3)
3,82
(-0,1)
WU18
24
33
LACKNER Anna
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
3,92
(+0,1)
17./II
3,71
(0,0)
3,92
(+0,1)
3,73
(-0,8)
WU18
25
42
SIEGL Katharina
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
2003
3,72
(0,0)
16./I
x
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WU18
26
8
KÖCK Alexandra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2,85
(0,0)
17./I
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
2,85
(0,0)
WU18
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
79
FATTY Celina Aishata
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
5,04
(0,0)
4,79
(0,0)
4,91
(-0,7)
4,97
(-0,1)
4,72
(0,0)
5,04
(0,0)
4,84
(-0,1)
WU18
2
17
ROKA Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
4,87
(0,0)
4,82
(0,0)
4,82
(-0,1)
4,87
(0,0)
4,55
(+0,1)
4,69
(0,0)
4,73
(0,0)
WU18
3
128
HALLA Susanna
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
4,80
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
4,61
(-0,4)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,46
(+0,1)
4,37
(0,0)
4,44
(-0,4)
WU18
4
151
SCHERR Leticia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,66
(+0,3)
4,66
(+0,3)
4,49
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
4,58
(+0,2)
4,48
(+0,2)
4,49
(0,0)
WU18
5
208
BARDI Moyo
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2005
4,65
(-0,2)
4,64
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,7)
4,50
(-0,1)
4,63
(+0,1)
4,65
(-0,2)
WU18
6
354
NAGLER Maria Franziska
UWW-LA
AUT
2003
4,64
(-0,2)
4,42
(+0,3)
4,64
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,56
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,30
(-0,1)
WU18
7
187
TIEFENBACHER Larissa
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
4,53
(0,0)
4,52
(+0,6)
4,25
(-0,5)
4,36
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
4,47
(-0,1)
4,33
(-0,1)
WU18
8
26
ZACH Katharina
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
4,40
(-0,5)
4,23
(+0,2)
4,29
(+0,2)
4,40
(-0,5)
WU18
9
81
FOITIK Julia
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
4,37
(+0,3)
4,37
(+0,3)
4,23
(-1,2)
x
(0,0)
WU18
10
66
WURZER Livia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
4,31
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
4,31
(0,0)
WU18
11
152
SCHERR Mireille
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,26
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,3)
WU18
12
35
REITER Pia
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
4,10
(0,0)
4,10
(0,0)
4,02
(+0,1)
x
(-0,1)
WU18
13
280
MORTREUIL Tevy
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
3,95
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
3,86
(+0,1)
3,34
(-0,2)
WU18
14
220
KOBERWEIN Larissa
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
3,95
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
WU18
15
279
MORTREUIL Kalliyane
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
3,94
(0,0)
3,94
(0,0)
3,83
(+0,3)
3,82
(-0,1)
WU18
16
42
SIEGL Katharina
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
2003
3,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WU18
17
8
KÖCK Alexandra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2,85
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
2,85
(0,0)
WU18
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
282
POLT Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
5,29
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
5,07
(0,0)
5,29
(+0,1)
5,19
(+0,1)
5,14
(0,0)
W
2
31
FLANDORFER Katrin
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1992
5,28
(0,0)
5,12
(+0,3)
5,06
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
5,05
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
5,28
(0,0)
W
3
122
DLAUHY Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
5,06
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,4)
4,80
(0,0)
4,85
(0,0)
4,93
(0,0)
4,60
(-0,1)
WU18
4
303
WIDHALM Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
5,01
(-0,3)
4,38
(+0,4)
x
(+0,4)
4,69
(-0,8)
4,88
(0,0)
4,94
(+0,1)
5,01
(-0,3)
WU18
5
295
STOLZ Theresa
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4,78
(+0,2)
4,52
(-0,1)
4,64
(0,0)
4,58
(-0,6)
4,78
(+0,2)
4,72
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
W
6
160
TASCH Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
4,69
(0,0)
4,62
(+0,2)
4,52
(0,0)
4,48
(-0,2)
4,45
(+0,1)
4,69
(0,0)
4,60
(+0,1)
W
7
347
DRAKOS Leonie
UWW-LA
AUT
2000
4,67
(+0,3)
4,67
(+0,3)
4,50
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,4)
4,42
(0,0)
4,62
(0,0)
4,49
(+0,1)
W
8
121
BISANZ Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,61
(0,0)
4,61
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
4,50
(-0,7)
WU18
9
238
WEBER Larissa
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2003
4,53
(-0,6)
4,22
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
4,53
(-0,6)
WU18
10
345
VIDAN Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
4,45
(0,0)
4,43
(+0,2)
4,45
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
WU18
11
162
VARGA Livia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,43
(+0,1)
4,37
(+0,3)
4,43
(+0,1)
4,34
(-1,1)
WU18
12
278
MÖLLER Caroline
DSG Wien
AUT
1986
4,40
(0,0)
4,32
(+0,3)
4,19
(0,0)
4,19
(-0,5)
4,23
(0,0)
4,40
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
W
13
346
DRAHOSCH Lea
UWW-LA
AUT
2001
4,35
(0,0)
4,33
(+0,1)
4,22
(0,0)
4,29
(-1,1)
4,28
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
W
14
13
PÁPAI Tekla
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2004
4,30
(0,0)
4,29
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
WU18
15
25
WONDRASCHEK Sigrid
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1999
4,28
(0,0)
4,14
(0,0)
4,23
(+0,5)
3,97
(-0,1)
4,28
(0,0)
3,92
(0,0)
4,22
(0,0)
W
16
136
LANZINGER Klara
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
4,05
(0,0)
4,05
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
3,62
(-0,4)
WU18
17
33
LACKNER Anna
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
3,92
(+0,1)
3,71
(0,0)
3,92
(+0,1)
3,73
(-0,8)
WU18