200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2019 20:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,3, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
669
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
20,99
1./I
2
560
McDonald David
Irland
IRL
1999
22,01
2./I
3
606
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
22,11
3./I
4
584
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
22,80
4./I
5
658
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
22,94
5./I
6
610
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
23,21
6./I
7
612
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
2000
23,29
1./II
8
690
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
23,31
2./II
9
599
Düngelhoef Peter
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
23,81
3./II
10
625
Kessen Leonard
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
23,93
4./II
11
597
Baumgarten Lorenz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
24,20
1./III
12
596
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
24,27
5./II
13
649
Hesemann Luca
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
24,59
6./II
14
676
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
25,33
2./III
15
598
Düngelhoef Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2001
26,20
3./III
16
689
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
27,87
4./III
17
15
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
28,77
5./III
Männer
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,3, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
669
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
20,99
1./I
2
560
McDonald David
Irland
IRL
1999
22,01
2./I
3
606
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
22,11
3./I
4
584
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
22,80
4./I
5
690
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
23,31
2./II
6
689
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
27,87
4./III
7
15
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
28,77
5./III
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,3, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
612
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
2000
23,29
1./II
2
596
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
24,27
5./II
3
598
Düngelhoef Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2001
26,20
3./III
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,3, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
658
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
22,94
5./I
2
610
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
23,21
6./I
3
599
Düngelhoef Peter
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
23,81
3./II
4
625
Kessen Leonard
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
23,93
4./II
5
597
Baumgarten Lorenz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
24,20
1./III
6
649
Hesemann Luca
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
24,59
6./II
7
676
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
25,33
2./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
669
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
20,99
2
560
McDonald David
Irland
IRL
1999
22,01
3
606
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
22,11
4
584
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
22,80
5
658
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
22,94
6
610
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
23,21
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
612
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
2000
23,29
2
690
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
23,31
3
599
Düngelhoef Peter
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
23,81
4
625
Kessen Leonard
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
23,93
5
596
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
24,27
6
649
Hesemann Luca
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
24,59
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
597
Baumgarten Lorenz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
24,20
2
676
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
25,33
3
598
Düngelhoef Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2001
26,20
4
689
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
27,87
5
15
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
28,77