100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2019 18:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,9, III:+1,2, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
669
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
10,57
1./I
2
606
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
10,92
2./I
3
655
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
11,20
3./I
4
571
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1998
11,34
4./I
5
584
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
11,41
1./II
6
651
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,42
5./I
7
658
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,43
6./I
8
686
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,48
2./II
9
610
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,57
3./II
10
612
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
2000
11,64
4./II
11
639
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
11,65
7./I
12
690
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
11,66
8./I
13
684
Faber Carsten
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1994
11,66
5./II
14
599
Düngelhoef Peter
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
11,79
6./II
14
637
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
11,79
1./III
16
596
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
11,91
2./III
17
597
Baumgarten Lorenz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,93
3./III
18
602
Gerber Moritz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
12,19
4./III
19
688
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
12,19
5./III
20
648
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
12,46
6./III
21
676
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
12,63
7./III
22
598
Düngelhoef Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2001
12,73
1./IV
23
608
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
12,82
2./IV
24
15
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
13,37
3./IV
25
689
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
13,51
4./IV
26
636
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
13,74
5./IV
27
654
Lemmer Justin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
14,13
6./IV
28
9
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,81
7./IV
601
Gaweda Kevin
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
abg.
Männer
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,9, III:+1,2, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
669
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
10,57
1./I
2
606
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
10,92
2./I
3
571
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1998
11,34
4./I
4
584
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
11,41
1./II
5
686
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,48
2./II
6
690
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
11,66
8./I
7
684
Faber Carsten
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1994
11,66
5./II
8
637
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
11,79
1./III
9
688
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
12,19
5./III
10
15
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
13,37
3./IV
11
689
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
13,51
4./IV
12
636
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
13,74
5./IV
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,9, III:+1,2, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
612
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
2000
11,64
4./II
2
596
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
11,91
2./III
3
598
Düngelhoef Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2001
12,73
1./IV
4
9
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,81
7./IV
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,9, III:+1,2, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
655
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
11,20
3./I
2
651
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,42
5./I
3
658
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,43
6./I
4
610
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,57
3./II
5
639
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
11,65
7./I
6
599
Düngelhoef Peter
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
11,79
6./II
7
597
Baumgarten Lorenz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,93
3./III
8
676
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
12,63
7./III
601
Gaweda Kevin
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
abg.
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,9, III:+1,2, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
602
Gerber Moritz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
12,19
4./III
2
654
Lemmer Justin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
14,13
6./IV
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,9, III:+1,2, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
648
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
12,46
6./III
2
608
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
12,82
2./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
669
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
10,57
2
606
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
10,92
3
655
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
11,20
4
571
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1998
11,34
5
651
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,42
6
658
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,43
7
639
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
11,65
8
690
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
11,66
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
584
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
11,41
2
686
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,48
3
610
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,57
4
612
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
2000
11,64
5
684
Faber Carsten
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1994
11,66
6
599
Düngelhoef Peter
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
11,79
601
Gaweda Kevin
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
abg.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
637
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
11,79
2
596
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
11,91
3
597
Baumgarten Lorenz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,93
4
602
Gerber Moritz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
12,19
5
688
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
12,19
6
648
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
12,46
7
676
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
12,63
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
598
Düngelhoef Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2001
12,73
2
608
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
12,82
3
15
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
13,37
4
689
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
13,51
5
636
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
13,74
6
654
Lemmer Justin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
14,13
7
9
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,81