1500m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2019 19:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
573
Herr Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1988
4:05,29
1./I
2
132
Lorbach Marcus
ASV Köln
GER
1977
4:05,77
2./I
3
572
Hemkes Lucas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1992
4:07,43
3./I
4
556
Blazevic Ivan
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
CRO
2002
4:10,64
4./I
5
647
Gerhardy Finn
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
4:11,79
5./I
6
605
Mussie Merhawi
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
ERI
1999
4:14,98
6./I
7
604
Mussie Daniel
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
ERI
2000
4:17,49
7./I
8
683
Fink Leander
TV Alzey
GER
2001
4:17,65
8./I
9
565
Misof Simon
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1996
4:20,45
9./I
10
673
Schüttler Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
4:28,94
10./I
11
623
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
4:30,81
11./I
12
614
Steffes Christian
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
1993
4:32,18
1./II
13
667
Hennig Lennart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
4:34,91
2./II
14
671
Meyer Maximilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
4:37,92
3./II
15
110
Dieckmann Nathan
SSG Königswinter
GER
2000
4:40,35
4./II
16
628
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
4:42,01
5./II
17
574
Kelly Luke
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
4:43,96
6./II
18
292
Schönenborn Olaf
LG Erlangen
GER
1969
4:48,43
7./II
19
590
Schmidt Alexander
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
5:19,33
8./II
20
568
van Zweeden Britta
LAV Bad Godesberg
NED
1970
5:27,87
9./II
21
595
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
5:31,86
10./II
22
576
Küppers Philipp
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
5:40,22
11./II
23
578
Longert Nils
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
5:50,44
12./II
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
573
Herr Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1988
4:05,29
1./I
2
132
Lorbach Marcus
ASV Köln
GER
1977
4:05,77
2./I
3
572
Hemkes Lucas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1992
4:07,43
3./I
4
605
Mussie Merhawi
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
ERI
1999
4:14,98
6./I
5
565
Misof Simon
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1996
4:20,45
9./I
6
614
Steffes Christian
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
1993
4:32,18
1./II
7
292
Schönenborn Olaf
LG Erlangen
GER
1969
4:48,43
7./II
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
568
van Zweeden Britta
LAV Bad Godesberg
NED
1970
5:27,87
9./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
604
Mussie Daniel
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
ERI
2000
4:17,49
7./I
2
683
Fink Leander
TV Alzey
GER
2001
4:17,65
8./I
3
110
Dieckmann Nathan
SSG Königswinter
GER
2000
4:40,35
4./II
4
574
Kelly Luke
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
4:43,96
6./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
5:31,86
10./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
556
Blazevic Ivan
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
CRO
2002
4:10,64
4./I
2
647
Gerhardy Finn
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
4:11,79
5./I
3
673
Schüttler Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
4:28,94
10./I
4
623
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
4:30,81
11./I
5
667
Hennig Lennart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
4:34,91
2./II
6
671
Meyer Maximilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
4:37,92
3./II
7
628
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
4:42,01
5./II
8
590
Schmidt Alexander
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
5:19,33
8./II
9
576
Küppers Philipp
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
5:40,22
11./II
10
578
Longert Nils
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
5:50,44
12./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
573
Herr Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1988
4:05,29
2
132
Lorbach Marcus
ASV Köln
GER
1977
4:05,77
3
572
Hemkes Lucas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1992
4:07,43
4
556
Blazevic Ivan
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
CRO
2002
4:10,64
5
647
Gerhardy Finn
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
4:11,79
6
605
Mussie Merhawi
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
ERI
1999
4:14,98
7
604
Mussie Daniel
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
ERI
2000
4:17,49
8
683
Fink Leander
TV Alzey
GER
2001
4:17,65
9
565
Misof Simon
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1996
4:20,45
10
673
Schüttler Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
4:28,94
11
623
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
4:30,81
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
614
Steffes Christian
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
1993
4:32,18
2
667
Hennig Lennart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
4:34,91
3
671
Meyer Maximilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
4:37,92
4
110
Dieckmann Nathan
SSG Königswinter
GER
2000
4:40,35
5
628
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
4:42,01
6
574
Kelly Luke
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
4:43,96
7
292
Schönenborn Olaf
LG Erlangen
GER
1969
4:48,43
8
590
Schmidt Alexander
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
5:19,33
9
568
van Zweeden Britta
LAV Bad Godesberg
NED
1970
5:27,87
10
595
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
5:31,86
11
576
Küppers Philipp
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
5:40,22
12
578
Longert Nils
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
5:50,44