200m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2019 20:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
591
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
25,37
1./I
2
557
Malangré Clara
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
25,91
2./I
3
577
Löbbert Sina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
26,12
3./I
4
631
Compaan Mila
Südafrika
RSA
2003
26,13
4./I
5
670
Menzel Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
26,33
5./I
6
632
Koch Brigitte
Südafrika
RSA
2003
26,57
6./I
7
633
Theron Liezl
Südafrika
RSA
2001
26,65
7./I
8
570
Böttcher Katharina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
27,08
8./I
9
567
Schüler Anne
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1996
27,24
1./II
10
579
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
27,64
2./II
11
677
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1993
27,76
3./II
12
566
Rödiger Caroline
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1985
28,63
4./II
13
675
Kutzner Sabine
Turnverein Huchem-Stammeln
GER
1994
30,39
5./II
14
32
Jäger Kathrin
CVJM-Siegem SG
GER
1980
31,85
6./II
15
31
Lüke Magret
CVJM-Siegem SG
GER
1967
31,93
7./II
16
564
Misof Dr. Katharina
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1965
32,63
8./II
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
591
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
25,37
1./I
2
557
Malangré Clara
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
25,91
2./I
3
670
Menzel Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
26,33
5./I
4
567
Schüler Anne
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1996
27,24
1./II
5
677
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1993
27,76
3./II
6
566
Rödiger Caroline
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1985
28,63
4./II
7
675
Kutzner Sabine
Turnverein Huchem-Stammeln
GER
1994
30,39
5./II
8
32
Jäger Kathrin
CVJM-Siegem SG
GER
1980
31,85
6./II
9
31
Lüke Magret
CVJM-Siegem SG
GER
1967
31,93
7./II
10
564
Misof Dr. Katharina
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1965
32,63
8./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
577
Löbbert Sina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
26,12
3./I
2
633
Theron Liezl
Südafrika
RSA
2001
26,65
7./I
3
570
Böttcher Katharina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
27,08
8./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
631
Compaan Mila
Südafrika
RSA
2003
26,13
4./I
2
632
Koch Brigitte
Südafrika
RSA
2003
26,57
6./I
3
579
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
27,64
2./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
591
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
25,37
2
557
Malangré Clara
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
25,91
3
577
Löbbert Sina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
26,12
4
631
Compaan Mila
Südafrika
RSA
2003
26,13
5
670
Menzel Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
26,33
6
632
Koch Brigitte
Südafrika
RSA
2003
26,57
7
633
Theron Liezl
Südafrika
RSA
2001
26,65
8
570
Böttcher Katharina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
27,08
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
567
Schüler Anne
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1996
27,24
2
579
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
27,64
3
677
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1993
27,76
4
566
Rödiger Caroline
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1985
28,63
5
675
Kutzner Sabine
Turnverein Huchem-Stammeln
GER
1994
30,39
6
32
Jäger Kathrin
CVJM-Siegem SG
GER
1980
31,85
7
31
Lüke Magret
CVJM-Siegem SG
GER
1967
31,93
8
564
Misof Dr. Katharina
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1965
32,63