Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 13 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-1,4, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
661
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
11,97
Q
1./I
2
578
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
12,05
Q
1./III
3
452
Schneider Alina
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1991
12,13
q
2./III
4
60
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
12,18
q
2./I
4
759
Jakobs Svenja
LA Team Saar
SL
1998
12,18
q
3./III
6
292
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,20
q
4./III
7
220
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
12,27
Q
1./II
8
351
Schröder Lena
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
12,34
q
5./III
9
818
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2000
12,35
q
2./II
10
394
Klink Katharina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1995
12,39
q
3./II
11
952
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
12,40
q
3./I
12
786
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
1999
12,46
q
4./I
13
154
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
12,55
q
6./III
13
585
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12,55
q
5./I
15
734
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
2001
12,57
q
4./II
16
126
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1996
12,60
*
5./II
im Losen unterlegen
16
772
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
1999
12,60
qJ
7./III
18
802
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
12,65
6./I
19
572
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
12,81
7./I
20
509
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
12,86
6./II
21
927
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
1999
12,89
8./I
22
508
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1994
12,91
8./III
23
729
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12,93
7./II
24
334
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
13,16
8./II
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
661
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
11,97
Q
2
60
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
12,18
q
3
952
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
12,40
q
4
786
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
1999
12,46
q
5
585
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12,55
q
6
802
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
12,65
7
572
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
12,81
8
927
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
1999
12,89
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
220
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
12,27
Q
2
818
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2000
12,35
q
3
394
Klink Katharina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1995
12,39
q
4
734
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
2001
12,57
q
5
126
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1996
12,60
*
im Losen unterlegen
6
509
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
12,86
7
729
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12,93
8
334
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
13,16
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
578
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
12,05
Q
2
452
Schneider Alina
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1991
12,13
q
3
759
Jakobs Svenja
LA Team Saar
SL
1998
12,18
q
4
292
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,20
q
5
351
Schröder Lena
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
12,34
q
6
154
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
12,55
q
7
772
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
1999
12,60
qJ
8
508
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1994
12,91