Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
661
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
11,96
Q
1./II
2
60
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
12,06
Q
1./I
3
578
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
12,17
q
2./I
4
220
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
12,21
q
3./I
5
394
Klink Katharina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1995
12,32
q
4./I
6
452
Schneider Alina
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1991
12,36
q
2./II
7
952
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
12,37
q
5./I
8
292
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,39
q
6./I
9
759
Jakobs Svenja
LA Team Saar
SL
1998
12,42
3./II
10
585
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12,45
7./I
11
818
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2000
12,49
4./II
12
734
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
2001
12,50
8./I
13
786
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
1999
12,57
5./II
14
351
Schröder Lena
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
12,66
6./II
15
154
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
12,77
7./II
16
772
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
1999
12,87
8./II
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
12,06
Q
2
578
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
12,17
q
3
220
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
12,21
q
4
394
Klink Katharina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1995
12,32
q
5
952
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
12,37
q
6
292
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,39
q
7
585
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12,45
8
734
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
2001
12,50
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
661
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
11,96
Q
2
452
Schneider Alina
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1991
12,36
q
3
759
Jakobs Svenja
LA Team Saar
SL
1998
12,42
4
818
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2000
12,49
5
786
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
1999
12,57
6
351
Schröder Lena
LAZ Gießen
HE
1998
12,66
7
154
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
BY
1996
12,77
8
772
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
1999
12,87