4x100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 18:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
VfL Sindelfingen
Ernst, Susanne (2001); Krafzik, Carolina (1995); Stern, Kristina (1998); Creuzberger, Lea (2001);
46,82
1./III
2
USC Mainz
Stübinger, Nathalie (1997); Gartmann, Gianina (1994); Wicke, Cathrin (1997); Radke, Jana (2000);
RH
46,84
2./III
3
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Marhöfer, Helen (2002); Spindler, Lena (2000); Krämer, Nicole (1996); Grünnagel, Lena-Marie (1991);
RH
47,14
3./III
4
LG Staufen
Henninger, Linda (1999); Grimm, Leona (2000); Schmidt, Anna (1995); Seidl, Maren (1999);
47,59
1./II
5
SSV Ulm 1846
Bender, Carolin (2002); Eich, Katharina (1993); Herbinger, Maria (1992); Baur, Kathrin (2001);
47,63
2./II
6
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Reitbauer, Sofie (1999); Gauges, Maira (2000); Sinning, Miriam (1999); Buschung, Nathalie (1996);
HE
47,93
4./III
7
LAV Kassel
Carilus, Laury (2001); Willenweber, Lea (2003); Pflüger, Elena (2002); Hinz, Merle (2000);
HE
48,81
3./II
8
ABC Ludwigshafen
Wagner, Nicole (1994); Wagner, Sandra (1997); Bauer , Antonia (2002); Reil, Ann-Kathrin (1995);
PF
48,87
5./III
9
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Leiacker, Karolin (2001); Schröder, Anne (2001); Prada, Dana (1979); Hülsmann, Anna (1998);
HE
49,16
4./II
10
LG Neckar-Enz
Böhm, Melanie (2000); Barth, Luisa (1999); Durian, Lisa Elena (1997); Merscher, Anna (1991);
49,80
5./II
11
StG Untermain IV
Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Bertich, Alicia (2002); Barchet, Vivien (1999); Krauskopf, Josephine (1998);
HE
50,04
1./I
12
TSV Rottweil
Fichtel, Victoria (1998); Banholzer, Salome (2001); Flaig, Katharina (2002); Schanz, Lena (1998);
50,06
2./I
13
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Heuft, Maria (1996); Rothaug, Jana (2002); Kaufmann, Jelena (2003); Schwarzkopf, Anna (2001);
BY
51,36
3./I
LG Region Karlsruhe 2
Baumann, Katrin (1991); Lawson, Sonja (1998); Ossmann, Johanna (1999); Fantino, Elena (1997);
BA
DSQ
Regel 170.7, Wechselfehler
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Untermain IV
Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Bertich, Alicia (2002); Barchet, Vivien (1999); Krauskopf, Josephine (1998);
HE
50,04
2
TSV Rottweil
Fichtel, Victoria (1998); Banholzer, Salome (2001); Flaig, Katharina (2002); Schanz, Lena (1998);
50,06
3
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Heuft, Maria (1996); Rothaug, Jana (2002); Kaufmann, Jelena (2003); Schwarzkopf, Anna (2001);
BY
51,36
LG Region Karlsruhe 2
Baumann, Katrin (1991); Lawson, Sonja (1998); Ossmann, Johanna (1999); Fantino, Elena (1997);
BA
DSQ
Regel 170.7, Wechselfehler
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Staufen
Henninger, Linda (1999); Grimm, Leona (2000); Schmidt, Anna (1995); Seidl, Maren (1999);
47,59
2
SSV Ulm 1846
Bender, Carolin (2002); Eich, Katharina (1993); Herbinger, Maria (1992); Baur, Kathrin (2001);
47,63
3
LAV Kassel
Carilus, Laury (2001); Willenweber, Lea (2003); Pflüger, Elena (2002); Hinz, Merle (2000);
HE
48,81
4
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Leiacker, Karolin (2001); Schröder, Anne (2001); Prada, Dana (1979); Hülsmann, Anna (1998);
HE
49,16
5
LG Neckar-Enz
Böhm, Melanie (2000); Barth, Luisa (1999); Durian, Lisa Elena (1997); Merscher, Anna (1991);
49,80
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
VfL Sindelfingen
Ernst, Susanne (2001); Krafzik, Carolina (1995); Stern, Kristina (1998); Creuzberger, Lea (2001);
46,82
2
USC Mainz
Stübinger, Nathalie (1997); Gartmann, Gianina (1994); Wicke, Cathrin (1997); Radke, Jana (2000);
RH
46,84
3
TSV SCHOTT Mainz 1
Marhöfer, Helen (2002); Spindler, Lena (2000); Krämer, Nicole (1996); Grünnagel, Lena-Marie (1991);
RH
47,14
4
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Reitbauer, Sofie (1999); Gauges, Maira (2000); Sinning, Miriam (1999); Buschung, Nathalie (1996);
HE
47,93
5
ABC Ludwigshafen
Wagner, Nicole (1994); Wagner, Sandra (1997); Bauer , Antonia (2002); Reil, Ann-Kathrin (1995);
PF
48,87