4x100m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 18:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied
Macamo, Rainer (1994); Roos, Daniel (1990); Kirstges, Pascal (1997); Reinhard, Hendrik (1994);
RL
40,67
1./II
2
LG Region Karlsruhe
Loeffler, Hannes (1988); Hock, Marvin (1997); Wäcker, Wendelin (1995); Göllner, Marvin (1997);
BA
41,43
1./I
3
LG Staufen
Abele, Julian (2001); Kucher, Michael (1995); Kindel, Moritz (1997); Kuhn, Marco (2001);
41,90
2./I
4
USC Mainz 1
Zentgraf, Severin (1998); Jedlitschka, Tilman (1999); Nortmeyer, Johannes (1999); Bruchhausen, Marvin (2000);
RH
41,98
2./II
5
ABC Ludwigshafen
Wadsworth, Henry (1997); Schleifer, Philip (1998); Kiemstedt, Christian (1992); Biehl, Leif Asbjørn (1994);
PF
42,08
3./I
6
VfL Sindelfingen
Krings, Yannic (1994); Haidt, Luis (1997); Dillitzer, Maximilian (1999); Rippon, Niklas (1989);
42,22
3./II
7
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Flach, Robin (1998); Schmidt, Janis (1997); Hieronymi, Lars (1995); Decher, Alexander (2000);
HE
42,42
4./II
8
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
Becker, Hendrik (1998); Strauch, Kai (1997); Trenk, Steffen (1994); Gottschalk, Patrick (1995);
HE
42,51
4./I
9
LG Erlangen
Persitzky, Moritz (1998); Gühlen, Hendrik (1999); Löffelmann, Christopher (1997); Weiss, Alexander (1996);
BY
42,80
5./II
10
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
Kurz, Lukas (1999); Loroff, Nils (2000); Bonnaire, Florian (1990); Loroff, Nico (2002);
43,12
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Region Karlsruhe
Loeffler, Hannes (1988); Hock, Marvin (1997); Wäcker, Wendelin (1995); Göllner, Marvin (1997);
BA
41,43
2
LG Staufen
Abele, Julian (2001); Kucher, Michael (1995); Kindel, Moritz (1997); Kuhn, Marco (2001);
41,90
3
ABC Ludwigshafen
Wadsworth, Henry (1997); Schleifer, Philip (1998); Kiemstedt, Christian (1992); Biehl, Leif Asbjørn (1994);
PF
42,08
4
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
Becker, Hendrik (1998); Strauch, Kai (1997); Trenk, Steffen (1994); Gottschalk, Patrick (1995);
HE
42,51
5
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
Kurz, Lukas (1999); Loroff, Nils (2000); Bonnaire, Florian (1990); Loroff, Nico (2002);
43,12
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied
Macamo, Rainer (1994); Roos, Daniel (1990); Kirstges, Pascal (1997); Reinhard, Hendrik (1994);
RL
40,67
2
USC Mainz 1
Zentgraf, Severin (1998); Jedlitschka, Tilman (1999); Nortmeyer, Johannes (1999); Bruchhausen, Marvin (2000);
RH
41,98
3
VfL Sindelfingen
Krings, Yannic (1994); Haidt, Luis (1997); Dillitzer, Maximilian (1999); Rippon, Niklas (1989);
42,22
4
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Flach, Robin (1998); Schmidt, Janis (1997); Hieronymi, Lars (1995); Decher, Alexander (2000);
HE
42,42
5
LG Erlangen
Persitzky, Moritz (1998); Gühlen, Hendrik (1999); Löffelmann, Christopher (1997); Weiss, Alexander (1996);
BY
42,80