4x100m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 18:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München
Wohlschläger, Christian (2003); Saller, Vincent (2002); Ruzek, Patrick (2003); Holland-Moritz, Livius (2003);
BY
43,16
1./III
2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wild, Tyrone (2004); Groh, Leon (2004); Haug, Luca (2004); Maleck, Yann (2002);
43,73
2./III
3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Haueise, Louis (2003); Grünwald, Maxim (2002); Tsimopoulos, Angelos (2003);
43,78
3./III
4
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Robinson, Kevin (2003); Foreshaw, Marshellus (2003); Sidiropoulos, Theofilos (2003); Keil, Ben Philipp (2003);
HE
44,49
1./II
5
StG Hessen Nord
Wilhelm, Nico (2002); Soose, Martin (2003); Natusch, Lucas (2002); Feldmann, Fabian (2002);
HE
44,54
4./III
6
TSV 05 Reichenbach
Hochstein, Marc (2003); Grieß, Philipp (2004); Koch, Noah (2004); Anderer, Tom (2003);
BA
44,79
2./II
7
SV Nufringen 1
Messner, Luis (2002); Schrade, Julian (2002); Stöckermann, Henri (2002); Abt, Christoph (2002);
45,09
5./III
8
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Bruch, Erik (2003); Henkel, Anton (2002); Hoffmann, Julian (2002); Mielczarek, Cordian (2004);
PF
45,56
1./I
9
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Lürmann, Etienne (2003); Bogs, Sven (2002); Khayyati, Matiar (2003); Behret, Moritz (2003);
RH
45,95
6./III
10
TSG 78 Heidelberg
Ochel, Louis (2002); Quarneti, Timo (2003); Leverenz, Leon (2003); Peters, Manuel (2002);
BA
45,96
3./II
11
LG Gäu Athletics
Rometsch, Jens (2003); Kandasamy, Thanis (2002); Mergenthaler, Sebastian (2002); Zimmermann, Toni (2003);
46,15
4./II
12
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
Meuschel, Jonah (2003); Bak, Yasin (2004); Schwalm, Dorian (2002); Schlosser, Felix (2003);
HE
46,29
2./I
13
TV Nussdorf
Ravichchandran, Ahakasch (2002); Marwitz, Benjamin (2002); Müller, Nils (2002); Sohn, Hendrik (2005);
PF
46,49
5./II
14
StG St. Wendel-Bliesen
Demuth, Johannes (2004); Krauße, Lukas (2003); Holzhüter, Nick (2003); Demuth, Matthias (2002);
SL
46,50
3./I
15
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Kraus, Leonhard (2003); King, Felix (2003); Kerner, Daniel (2003); King, Moritz (2002);
BY
46,81
4./I
16
LC Rehlingen
Marion, Simon (2003); Marion, Niklas (2002); Jacobs, Paul (2002); Klasen, Jonas (2003);
SL
48,11
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Bruch, Erik (2003); Henkel, Anton (2002); Hoffmann, Julian (2002); Mielczarek, Cordian (2004);
PF
45,56
2
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
Meuschel, Jonah (2003); Bak, Yasin (2004); Schwalm, Dorian (2002); Schlosser, Felix (2003);
HE
46,29
3
StG St. Wendel-Bliesen
Demuth, Johannes (2004); Krauße, Lukas (2003); Holzhüter, Nick (2003); Demuth, Matthias (2002);
SL
46,50
4
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Kraus, Leonhard (2003); King, Felix (2003); Kerner, Daniel (2003); King, Moritz (2002);
BY
46,81
5
LC Rehlingen
Marion, Simon (2003); Marion, Niklas (2002); Jacobs, Paul (2002); Klasen, Jonas (2003);
SL
48,11
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Robinson, Kevin (2003); Foreshaw, Marshellus (2003); Sidiropoulos, Theofilos (2003); Keil, Ben Philipp (2003);
HE
44,49
2
TSV 05 Reichenbach
Hochstein, Marc (2003); Grieß, Philipp (2004); Koch, Noah (2004); Anderer, Tom (2003);
BA
44,79
3
TSG 78 Heidelberg
Ochel, Louis (2002); Quarneti, Timo (2003); Leverenz, Leon (2003); Peters, Manuel (2002);
BA
45,96
4
LG Gäu Athletics
Rometsch, Jens (2003); Kandasamy, Thanis (2002); Mergenthaler, Sebastian (2002); Zimmermann, Toni (2003);
46,15
5
TV Nussdorf
Ravichchandran, Ahakasch (2002); Marwitz, Benjamin (2002); Müller, Nils (2002); Sohn, Hendrik (2005);
PF
46,49
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München
Wohlschläger, Christian (2003); Saller, Vincent (2002); Ruzek, Patrick (2003); Holland-Moritz, Livius (2003);
BY
43,16
2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wild, Tyrone (2004); Groh, Leon (2004); Haug, Luca (2004); Maleck, Yann (2002);
43,73
3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Haueise, Louis (2003); Grünwald, Maxim (2002); Tsimopoulos, Angelos (2003);
43,78
4
StG Hessen Nord
Wilhelm, Nico (2002); Soose, Martin (2003); Natusch, Lucas (2002); Feldmann, Fabian (2002);
HE
44,54
5
SV Nufringen 1
Messner, Luis (2002); Schrade, Julian (2002); Stöckermann, Henri (2002); Abt, Christoph (2002);
45,09
6
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Lürmann, Etienne (2003); Bogs, Sven (2002); Khayyati, Matiar (2003); Behret, Moritz (2003);
RH
45,95