Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 10 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
100m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+0,5, III:0,0, IV:+1,0, V:-0,2, VI:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
13,95
Q
1./V
2
751
Grauvogel Paula
TV St. Wendel
SL
2003
14,00
Q
1./IV
3
155
John Viola
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
14,12
Q
1./VI
4
983
Jauch Kaya
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
14,18
Q
1./III
5
466
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
14,21
Q
1./I
6
175
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
14,24
Q
1./II
7
373
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
14,25
q
2./IV
8
774
Schäkel Josefine
LG Staufen
2002
14,29
q
2./II
9
287
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
14,38
q
2./I
10
1004
Jung Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
2003
14,51
v
3./IV
11
454
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
14,53
q
2./V
12
1000
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
14,63
q
3./II
13
405
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
14,65
q
2./VI
14
984
Kehrer Naemi
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
14,93
q
3./VI
15
769
Reitbauer Cora
LG Filder
2002
14,96
q
3./V
16
349
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
15,02
q
2./III
17
619
Weindorf Leonie
USC Mainz
RH
2002
15,08
q
3./I
18
836
Render Hanna
LG Gäu Athletics
2003
15,13
4./I
19
45
Klein Sharleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
15,21
4./II
19
840
Kars Yeliz
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2002
15,21
4./VI
21
1042
Mendel Maxi
LG Welfen
15,23
3./III
22
951
Stähle Sophia Victoria
VfL Sindelfingen
2003
15,42
4./IV
23
14
Strötzel Sabrina
TV Engen
BA
2002
15,43
4./III
24
660
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2002
15,52
4./V
25
883
Poser Sara
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
15,66
5./IV
26
136
Holtmann Lea
LG Sempt
BY
2003
15,67
6./IV
27
566
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
15,68
5./V
28
842
Steil Saphira
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2002
15,70
5./III
29
473
Franke Maren
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2002
15,79
5./I
29
866
Krüger Emily
LG Filder
2002
15,79
6./III
31
625
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
15,82
5./II
32
465
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
15,87
5./VI
33
348
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
15,92
6./I
34
855
Seufert Sophia
Spvgg Mössingen
2002
15,99
6./II
35
670
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
16,04
7./III
36
704
Gerhard Lilly
LC Rehlingen
SL
2003
16,09
7./II
37
671
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
16,19
7./I
38
16
Antritter Clara
TV Eppingen
BA
2003
16,21
6./VI
39
1029
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
RL
2002
16,37
7./VI
40
400
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
2003
16,51
6./V
41
623
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
RH
2002
16,53
7./IV
1001
Haas Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
2003
DNF
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
14,21
Q
2
287
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
14,38
q
3
619
Weindorf Leonie
USC Mainz
RH
2002
15,08
q
4
836
Render Hanna
LG Gäu Athletics
2003
15,13
5
473
Franke Maren
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2002
15,79
6
348
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
15,92
7
671
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
16,19
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
175
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
14,24
Q
2
774
Schäkel Josefine
LG Staufen
2002
14,29
q
3
1000
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
14,63
q
4
45
Klein Sharleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
15,21
5
625
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
15,82
6
855
Seufert Sophia
Spvgg Mössingen
2002
15,99
7
704
Gerhard Lilly
LC Rehlingen
SL
2003
16,09
Vorlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
983
Jauch Kaya
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
14,18
Q
2
349
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
15,02
q
3
1042
Mendel Maxi
LG Welfen
15,23
4
14
Strötzel Sabrina
TV Engen
BA
2002
15,43
5
842
Steil Saphira
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2002
15,70
6
866
Krüger Emily
LG Filder
2002
15,79
7
670
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
16,04
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
751
Grauvogel Paula
TV St. Wendel
SL
2003
14,00
Q
2
373
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
14,25
q
3
1004
Jung Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
2003
14,51
v
4
951
Stähle Sophia Victoria
VfL Sindelfingen
2003
15,42
5
883
Poser Sara
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
15,66
6
136
Holtmann Lea
LG Sempt
BY
2003
15,67
7
623
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
RH
2002
16,53
Vorlauf 5
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
13,95
Q
2
454
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
14,53
q
3
769
Reitbauer Cora
LG Filder
2002
14,96
q
4
660
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2002
15,52
5
566
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
15,68
6
400
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
2003
16,51
1001
Haas Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
2003
DNF
Vorlauf 6
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
John Viola
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
14,12
Q
2
405
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
14,65
q
3
984
Kehrer Naemi
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
14,93
q
4
840
Kars Yeliz
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2002
15,21
5
465
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
15,87
6
16
Antritter Clara
TV Eppingen
BA
2003
16,21
7
1029
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
RL
2002
16,37