800m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
30.06.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
807
Freitag Alisia
TSG Esslingen
2002
2:16,18
1./II
2
96
Koppler Valerie
TV Munzingen
BA
2003
2:19,39
2./II
3
190
Tikniouine Dunia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
2:20,18
3./II
4
364
Paoli Constanze
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2003
2:20,61
4./II
5
211
Lankes Lisa
SWC Regensburg
BY
2003
2:20,72
5./II
6
764
Frick Vanessa
TSV Bad Saulgau
2003
2:21,79
6./II
7
758
Detzler Luise
LA Team Saar
SL
2002
2:22,61
7./II
8
135
Merkel Lisa
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
2003
2:22,64
8./II
9
853
Kremsler Sophia
Spvgg Mössingen
2002
2:23,41
9./II
10
779
Hummler Annelie Pauline
LG Neckar-Enz
2003
2:23,93
10./II
11
11
Rothweiler Carina
LG Baar
BA
2003
2:24,63
1./I
12
644
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
RL
2003
2:25,54
2./I
13
986
Schall Larissa
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2002
2:25,76
3./I
14
861
Koch Lily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2002
2:26,73
4./I
15
378
Burkhardtova Anne
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
2:27,33
5./I
16
702
Beyer Maya
LC Rehlingen
SL
2004
2:28,31
6./I
17
247
Trost Noelle
LG Brechen
HE
2002
2:28,95
7./I
18
882
Geldner Jasmin
Unterländer LG
2003
2:29,28
8./I
19
814
Schönbucher Paula
KSG Gerlingen
2003
2:31,67
9./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Rothweiler Carina
LG Baar
BA
2003
2:24,63
2
644
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
RL
2003
2:25,54
3
986
Schall Larissa
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2002
2:25,76
4
861
Koch Lily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2002
2:26,73
5
378
Burkhardtova Anne
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
2:27,33
6
702
Beyer Maya
LC Rehlingen
SL
2004
2:28,31
7
247
Trost Noelle
LG Brechen
HE
2002
2:28,95
8
882
Geldner Jasmin
Unterländer LG
2003
2:29,28
9
814
Schönbucher Paula
KSG Gerlingen
2003
2:31,67
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
807
Freitag Alisia
TSG Esslingen
2002
2:16,18
2
96
Koppler Valerie
TV Munzingen
BA
2003
2:19,39
3
190
Tikniouine Dunia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
2:20,18
4
364
Paoli Constanze
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2003
2:20,61
5
211
Lankes Lisa
SWC Regensburg
BY
2003
2:20,72
6
764
Frick Vanessa
TSV Bad Saulgau
2003
2:21,79
7
758
Detzler Luise
LA Team Saar
SL
2002
2:22,61
8
135
Merkel Lisa
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
2003
2:22,64
9
853
Kremsler Sophia
Spvgg Mössingen
2002
2:23,41
10
779
Hummler Annelie Pauline
LG Neckar-Enz
2003
2:23,93