Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+1,9, III:+4,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
296
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
11,90
Q
1./III
2
436
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
12,15
Q
1./II
3
139
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
12,18
Q
1./I
4
238
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2004
12,25
q
2./III
5
580
Marhöfer Helen
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
12,43
q
3./III
6
830
Herrmann Mia
LG Filstal
2003
12,45
q
2./I
7
798
Bader Taisha Kyra
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2002
12,46
q
3./I
8
426
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
12,47
q
4./I
9
252
Esser Cara
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2002
12,49
4./III
10
17
Dörr Emma
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
12,50
5./III
11
375
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
12,54
2./II
12
675
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
12,56
3./II
13
505
Bauer Antonia
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2002
12,58
5./I
13
760
Schmitt Alina
LA Team Saar
SL
2004
12,58
4./II
15
462
Epp Melanie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
12,62
5./II
16
461
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
12,63
6./III
17
961
Engfer Lisa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2003
12,64
6./II
18
285
Araya Lewhat
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
12,66
7./II
19
686
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
SL
2003
12,68
6./I
20
484
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
12,69
8./II
21
175
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
12,74
7./III
22
437
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
12,79
7./I
453
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
DSQ
Regel 162.7 Fehlstart
730
Schulligen Julia
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
2003
Can
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
12,18
Q
2
830
Herrmann Mia
LG Filstal
2003
12,45
q
3
798
Bader Taisha Kyra
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2002
12,46
q
4
426
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
12,47
q
5
505
Bauer Antonia
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2002
12,58
6
686
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
SL
2003
12,68
7
437
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
12,79
730
Schulligen Julia
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
2003
Can
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
436
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
12,15
Q
2
375
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
12,54
3
675
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
12,56
4
760
Schmitt Alina
LA Team Saar
SL
2004
12,58
5
462
Epp Melanie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
12,62
6
961
Engfer Lisa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2003
12,64
7
285
Araya Lewhat
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
12,66
8
484
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
12,69
Zwischenlauf 3
Wind: +4,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
296
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
11,90
Q
2
238
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2004
12,25
q
3
580
Marhöfer Helen
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
12,43
q
4
252
Esser Cara
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2002
12,49
5
17
Dörr Emma
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
12,50
6
461
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
12,63
7
175
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
12,74
453
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
DSQ
Regel 162.7 Fehlstart