100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.07.2019 18:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Stefaniak Nikola
VFL Repelen
GER
1997
12,47
1./II
2
3
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,97
2./II
3
18
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
13,26
3./II
4
6
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
GER
2003
13,31
4./II
5
19
Fenster Marlene
Moerser TV
GER
2004
13,78
5./II
6
34
Elsner Lily
VFL Repelen
GER
2000
13,80
6./II
7
14
Terschüren Marie
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,02
7./II
8
2
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
14,11
1./I
9
104
Hackstein Victoria
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,34
8./II
10
30
Aldenhoff Laura
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
14,54
2./I
11
33
van Bebber Katharina
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
14,67
3./I
12
103
Boukricha Dunja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,85
4./I
13
31
Grüters Nadine
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
15,00
5./I
14
32
Markus Dana
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
15,19
6./I
15
47
Glunz Lisa-Marie
Team Niederrhein
GER
1997
15,44
7./I
Frauen
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Stefaniak Nikola
VFL Repelen
GER
1997
12,47
1./II
2
2
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
14,11
1./I
3
47
Glunz Lisa-Marie
Team Niederrhein
GER
1997
15,44
7./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Elsner Lily
VFL Repelen
GER
2000
13,80
6./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
GER
2003
13,31
4./II
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,97
2./II
2
19
Fenster Marlene
Moerser TV
GER
2004
13,78
5./II
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
18
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
13,26
3./II
2
14
Terschüren Marie
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,02
7./II
3
104
Hackstein Victoria
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,34
8./II
4
30
Aldenhoff Laura
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
14,54
2./I
5
33
van Bebber Katharina
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
14,67
3./I
6
103
Boukricha Dunja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,85
4./I
7
31
Grüters Nadine
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
15,00
5./I
8
32
Markus Dana
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
15,19
6./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
14,11
2
30
Aldenhoff Laura
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
14,54
3
33
van Bebber Katharina
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
14,67
4
103
Boukricha Dunja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,85
5
31
Grüters Nadine
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
15,00
6
32
Markus Dana
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
15,19
7
47
Glunz Lisa-Marie
Team Niederrhein
GER
1997
15,44
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Stefaniak Nikola
VFL Repelen
GER
1997
12,47
2
3
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,97
3
18
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
13,26
4
6
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
GER
2003
13,31
5
19
Fenster Marlene
Moerser TV
GER
2004
13,78
6
34
Elsner Lily
VFL Repelen
GER
2000
13,80
7
14
Terschüren Marie
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,02
8
104
Hackstein Victoria
Moerser TV
GER
2005
14,34