Weitsprung Zone W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.07.2019 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
17
Verhaag Lea
Moerser TV
GER
2007
4,40
1./I
4,25
4,28
4,15
4,40
W12
2
43
Rother Svea
VFL Repelen
GER
2007
4,33
2./I
x
4,33
4,21
x
W12
3
11
Pontow Charlotte
Moerser TV
GER
2006
4,32
3./I
4,32
4,11
3,82
4,09
W13
4
35
Henschel Lia
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
4,25
4./I
4,14
4,21
4,11
4,25
W13
5
23
Kirchhoff Moa
Moerser TV
GER
2006
4,22
5./I
3,92
4,22
4,20
4,19
W13
6
12
Piras Alessia
Moerser TV
GER
2006
4,12
6./I
4,05
4,10
4,05
4,12
W13
7
38
Selcan Helen
VFL Repelen
GER
2007
4,08
7./I
3,88
4,08
3,89
3,82
W12
8
45
Bregulla Leni
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
3,96
8./I
3,88
3,84
3,96
3,93
W13
9
54
Sadenwater Chenoah
Team Niederrhein
GER
2007
3,83
9./I
x
3,74
3,56
3,83
W12
10
15
Stockhorst Lilly
Moerser TV
GER
2007
3,72
10./I
3,45
3,48
3,44
3,72
W12
11
98
Sklarek Linda
VFL Repelen
GER
2007
3,71
11./I
3,71
3,68
3,52
3,66
W12
12
16
Hager Nelly
Moerser TV
GER
2007
3,69
12./I
3,54
3,69
3,56
x
W12
13
41
Wawrzyniak Maya
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
3,61
13./I
3,61
x
x
3,59
W13
14
13
Kubeck Marlin
Moerser TV
GER
2007
3,61
14./I
3,51
3,49
3,61
3,55
W12
15
21
Speidel Jana
Moerser TV
GER
2007
3,56
15./I
x
3,56
3,35
x
W12
16
37
Hodinka Alessa
VFL Repelen
GER
2007
3,51
16./I
3,45
3,50
3,44
3,51
W12
17
44
Langer Svea
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
3,43
17./I
3,43
3,36
3,33
3,32
W13
10
Akeh Fortune
Moerser TV
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
11
Pontow Charlotte
Moerser TV
GER
2006
4,32
3./I
4,32
4,11
3,82
4,09
W13
2
35
Henschel Lia
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
4,25
4./I
4,14
4,21
4,11
4,25
W13
3
23
Kirchhoff Moa
Moerser TV
GER
2006
4,22
5./I
3,92
4,22
4,20
4,19
W13
4
12
Piras Alessia
Moerser TV
GER
2006
4,12
6./I
4,05
4,10
4,05
4,12
W13
5
45
Bregulla Leni
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
3,96
8./I
3,88
3,84
3,96
3,93
W13
6
41
Wawrzyniak Maya
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
3,61
13./I
3,61
x
x
3,59
W13
7
44
Langer Svea
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
3,43
17./I
3,43
3,36
3,33
3,32
W13
10
Akeh Fortune
Moerser TV
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
17
Verhaag Lea
Moerser TV
GER
2007
4,40
1./I
4,25
4,28
4,15
4,40
W12
2
43
Rother Svea
VFL Repelen
GER
2007
4,33
2./I
x
4,33
4,21
x
W12
3
38
Selcan Helen
VFL Repelen
GER
2007
4,08
7./I
3,88
4,08
3,89
3,82
W12
4
54
Sadenwater Chenoah
Team Niederrhein
GER
2007
3,83
9./I
x
3,74
3,56
3,83
W12
5
15
Stockhorst Lilly
Moerser TV
GER
2007
3,72
10./I
3,45
3,48
3,44
3,72
W12
6
98
Sklarek Linda
VFL Repelen
GER
2007
3,71
11./I
3,71
3,68
3,52
3,66
W12
7
16
Hager Nelly
Moerser TV
GER
2007
3,69
12./I
3,54
3,69
3,56
x
W12
8
13
Kubeck Marlin
Moerser TV
GER
2007
3,61
14./I
3,51
3,49
3,61
3,55
W12
9
21
Speidel Jana
Moerser TV
GER
2007
3,56
15./I
x
3,56
3,35
x
W12
10
37
Hodinka Alessa
VFL Repelen
GER
2007
3,51
16./I
3,45
3,50
3,44
3,51
W12