4x50m MKU12, WKU12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.07.2019 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Moerser TV MU12 1. Staffel
Klarhöfer, Philip (2009); Klöckner, Felix (2008); Binn, Lukas (2008); Birk, Emil (2008);
GER
29,77
1./I
2
Moerser TV MU12 2. Staffel
Arntz, Julian (2008); Nörenberg, Per (2009); Klein, Christian (2008); Hager, Noah (2010);
GER
32,24
2./I
3
Moerser TV WU12 2. Staffel
Pontow, Katharina (2009); Martini, Imke (2009); Scherer, Milla (2009); Schülling, Laurina (2008);
GER
33,04
1./II
4
Moerser TV WU12 1. Staffel
Pullig, Fiona (2008); Bajor, Klaudia (2008); Wall, Emma (2009); Ferizovic, Lina (2008);
GER
34,23
3./I
5
Moerser TV MU12 4. Staffel
Gebka, Neo (2011); Nörenberg, Arne (2011); Pullig, Bennet (2011); Pullig, Leonard (2011);
GER
34,75
2./II
6
Moerser TV MU12 3. Staffel
Tietze, Theo (2008); Borowski, Ben (2010); Bandurski, Lukas (2009); Schülling, Marlon (2010);
GER
35,34
3./II
Männliche Kinder U12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Moerser TV MU12 1. Staffel
Klarhöfer, Philip (2009); Klöckner, Felix (2008); Binn, Lukas (2008); Birk, Emil (2008);
GER
29,77
1./I
2
Moerser TV MU12 2. Staffel
Arntz, Julian (2008); Nörenberg, Per (2009); Klein, Christian (2008); Hager, Noah (2010);
GER
32,24
2./I
3
Moerser TV MU12 4. Staffel
Gebka, Neo (2011); Nörenberg, Arne (2011); Pullig, Bennet (2011); Pullig, Leonard (2011);
GER
34,75
2./II
4
Moerser TV MU12 3. Staffel
Tietze, Theo (2008); Borowski, Ben (2010); Bandurski, Lukas (2009); Schülling, Marlon (2010);
GER
35,34
3./II
Weibliche Kinder U12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Moerser TV WU12 2. Staffel
Pontow, Katharina (2009); Martini, Imke (2009); Scherer, Milla (2009); Schülling, Laurina (2008);
GER
33,04
1./II
2
Moerser TV WU12 1. Staffel
Pullig, Fiona (2008); Bajor, Klaudia (2008); Wall, Emma (2009); Ferizovic, Lina (2008);
GER
34,23
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Moerser TV MU12 1. Staffel
Klarhöfer, Philip (2009); Klöckner, Felix (2008); Binn, Lukas (2008); Birk, Emil (2008);
GER
29,77
2
Moerser TV MU12 2. Staffel
Arntz, Julian (2008); Nörenberg, Per (2009); Klein, Christian (2008); Hager, Noah (2010);
GER
32,24
3
Moerser TV WU12 1. Staffel
Pullig, Fiona (2008); Bajor, Klaudia (2008); Wall, Emma (2009); Ferizovic, Lina (2008);
GER
34,23
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Moerser TV WU12 2. Staffel
Pontow, Katharina (2009); Martini, Imke (2009); Scherer, Milla (2009); Schülling, Laurina (2008);
GER
33,04
2
Moerser TV MU12 4. Staffel
Gebka, Neo (2011); Nörenberg, Arne (2011); Pullig, Bennet (2011); Pullig, Leonard (2011);
GER
34,75
3
Moerser TV MU12 3. Staffel
Tietze, Theo (2008); Borowski, Ben (2010); Bandurski, Lukas (2009); Schülling, Marlon (2010);
GER
35,34