Weitsprung Zone W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.07.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
97
Bürkle Isabel
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
4,03
1./I
x
x
4,03
4,00
W11
2
67
Bajor Klaudia
Moerser TV
GER
2008
3,96
2./I
3,94
3,69
3,96
3,88
W11
3
70
Wall Emma
Moerser TV
GER
2009
3,88
3./I
3,82
3,77
3,88
3,68
W10
4
65
Pullig Fiona
Moerser TV
GER
2008
3,69
4./I
3,59
x
3,49
3,69
W11
5
100
Skrzipietz Marie
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
3,48
5./I
x
3,45
3,48
x
W10
6
66
Ferizovic Lina
Moerser TV
GER
2008
3,48
6./I
3,37
3,48
3,25
2,78
W11
7
93
Harrer Leni
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
3,45
7./I
3,32
3,34
2,53
3,45
W10
8
72
Pontow Katharina
Moerser TV
GER
2009
3,39
8./I
3,37
3,39
3,33
3,32
W10
9
50
Boese Anna
SV Millingen
GER
2008
3,35
9./I
3,35
3,31
x
x
W11
10
71
Martini Imke
Moerser TV
GER
2009
3,28
10./I
3,28
x
3,26
x
W10
11
51
Dobosch Jessica
SV Millingen
GER
2008
3,25
11./I
3,23
3,25
2,89
3,14
W11
12
96
Bauer-Montes Mia Fe
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
3,21
12./I
3,03
3,09
3,21
3,02
W10
13
69
Scherer Milla
Moerser TV
GER
2009
3,11
13./I
3,11
x
x
3,05
W10
14
64
Schülling Laurina
Moerser TV
GER
2008
2,94
14./I
x
2,94
2,84
2,84
W11
15
95
Heckmanns Jule
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
2,93
15./I
2,86
2,71
2,84
2,93
W10
94
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
W10
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
97
Bürkle Isabel
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
4,03
1./I
x
x
4,03
4,00
W11
2
67
Bajor Klaudia
Moerser TV
GER
2008
3,96
2./I
3,94
3,69
3,96
3,88
W11
3
65
Pullig Fiona
Moerser TV
GER
2008
3,69
4./I
3,59
x
3,49
3,69
W11
4
66
Ferizovic Lina
Moerser TV
GER
2008
3,48
6./I
3,37
3,48
3,25
2,78
W11
5
50
Boese Anna
SV Millingen
GER
2008
3,35
9./I
3,35
3,31
x
x
W11
6
51
Dobosch Jessica
SV Millingen
GER
2008
3,25
11./I
3,23
3,25
2,89
3,14
W11
7
64
Schülling Laurina
Moerser TV
GER
2008
2,94
14./I
x
2,94
2,84
2,84
W11
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
70
Wall Emma
Moerser TV
GER
2009
3,88
3./I
3,82
3,77
3,88
3,68
W10
2
100
Skrzipietz Marie
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
3,48
5./I
x
3,45
3,48
x
W10
3
93
Harrer Leni
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
3,45
7./I
3,32
3,34
2,53
3,45
W10
4
72
Pontow Katharina
Moerser TV
GER
2009
3,39
8./I
3,37
3,39
3,33
3,32
W10
5
71
Martini Imke
Moerser TV
GER
2009
3,28
10./I
3,28
x
3,26
x
W10
6
96
Bauer-Montes Mia Fe
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
3,21
12./I
3,03
3,09
3,21
3,02
W10
7
69
Scherer Milla
Moerser TV
GER
2009
3,11
13./I
3,11
x
x
3,05
W10
8
95
Heckmanns Jule
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
2,93
15./I
2,86
2,71
2,84
2,93
W10
94
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
W10