Kugelstoß W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.07.2019 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Hermuth Edith
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1964
10,22
1./I
8,95
10,22
9,80
x
9,82
9,40
W55
3000g
SB
2
97
Rammerstorfer Kirsten
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1971
9,88
2./I
x
9,48
9,77
9,88
9,42
9,83
W45
4000g
3
119
Plammer Sabina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
1954
7,98
3./I
7,98
7,48
7,68
x
7,47
7,63
W65
3000g
4
83
Meszaros Michaela
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1971
7,80
4./I
x
x
7,80
7,78
x
7,62
W45
4000g
5
96
Tischlinger Berta
UNION VKB Braunau
AUT
1934
7,22
5./I
6,74
6,41
6,79
7,22
6,58
x
W85
2000g
6
72
Klotzmann Elisabeth
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1947
7,05
6./I
6,81
7,05
x
7,00
6,91
6,57
W70
3000g
7
112
Alramseder Dagmar
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
1963
6,10
7./I
5,74
5,88
5,76
5,93
6,10
5,80
W55
3000g
aW
120
Kern Annika
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
8,88
./I
8,88
8,50
8,26
8,63
7,56
8,32
W60
3000g
aW
104
Horvath Desiree
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1985
5,40
./I
4,98
4,58
5,23
5,39
5,40
4,89
W35
4000g
Masters W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
104
Horvath Desiree
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1985
5,40
./I
4,98
4,58
5,23
5,39
5,40
4,89
W35
4000g
Masters W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
97
Rammerstorfer Kirsten
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1971
9,88
2./I
x
9,48
9,77
9,88
9,42
9,83
W45
4000g
2
83
Meszaros Michaela
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1971
7,80
4./I
x
x
7,80
7,78
x
7,62
W45
4000g
Masters W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Hermuth Edith
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1964
10,22
1./I
8,95
10,22
9,80
x
9,82
9,40
W55
3000g
SB
2
112
Alramseder Dagmar
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
1963
6,10
7./I
5,74
5,88
5,76
5,93
6,10
5,80
W55
3000g
Masters W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
120
Kern Annika
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
8,88
./I
8,88
8,50
8,26
8,63
7,56
8,32
W60
3000g
Masters W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Plammer Sabina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
1954
7,98
3./I
7,98
7,48
7,68
x
7,47
7,63
W65
3000g
Masters W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Klotzmann Elisabeth
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1947
7,05
6./I
6,81
7,05
x
7,00
6,91
6,57
W70
3000g
Masters W85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
96
Tischlinger Berta
UNION VKB Braunau
AUT
1934
7,22
5./I
6,74
6,41
6,79
7,22
6,58
x
W85
2000g