Hammerwurf M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.07.2019 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
73
Krifka Walter
ALC Wels
AUT
1936
41,16
1./I
41,16
38,02
x
x
37,50
x
M80
3000g
2
108
Lutter Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
32,35
2./I
30,62
29,08
30,54
32,35
30,39
31,43
M60
5000g
3
74
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
GER
1952
32,02
3./I
30,35
x
31,25
32,02
x
31,30
M65
5000g
4
98
Werthner Georg
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1956
31,31
4./I
-
x
30,32
30,31
31,31
x
M60
5000g
5
116
Reich Stephan
TV Dingolfing
GER
1957
29,09
5./I
28,13
28,01
x
x
29,09
28,85
M60
5000g
6
75
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
GER
1956
28,52
6./I
28,52
28,30
28,01
x
28,42
27,08
M60
5000g
SB
7
123
Zängl Alexander
TSV Plattling
GER
1942
27,27
7./I
25,63
25,49
24,68
27,17
26,61
27,27
M75
4000g
8
118
Haneberg Josef
TSV Unterhaching
GER
1932
22,14
8./I
x
19,89
19,60
x
22,14
20,51
M85
3000g
aW
77
Huber Alexandra
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
23,05
./I
x
23,05
22,24
x
x
x
M80
3000g
87
Pilz Günter
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1945
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
4000g
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
108
Lutter Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
32,35
2./I
30,62
29,08
30,54
32,35
30,39
31,43
M60
5000g
2
98
Werthner Georg
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1956
31,31
4./I
-
x
30,32
30,31
31,31
x
M60
5000g
3
116
Reich Stephan
TV Dingolfing
GER
1957
29,09
5./I
28,13
28,01
x
x
29,09
28,85
M60
5000g
4
75
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
GER
1956
28,52
6./I
28,52
28,30
28,01
x
28,42
27,08
M60
5000g
SB
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
74
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
GER
1952
32,02
3./I
30,35
x
31,25
32,02
x
31,30
M65
5000g
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
87
Pilz Günter
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1945
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
4000g
Masters M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
123
Zängl Alexander
TSV Plattling
GER
1942
27,27
7./I
25,63
25,49
24,68
27,17
26,61
27,27
M75
4000g
Masters M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
73
Krifka Walter
ALC Wels
AUT
1936
41,16
1./I
41,16
38,02
x
x
37,50
x
M80
3000g
aW
77
Huber Alexandra
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
23,05
./I
x
23,05
22,24
x
x
x
M80
3000g
Masters M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
118
Haneberg Josef
TSV Unterhaching
GER
1932
22,14
8./I
x
19,89
19,60
x
22,14
20,51
M85
3000g