Diskuswurf M35, M40, M45, M50, M55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.07.2019 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
76
Kuttner Josef
SK VÖEST
AUT
1964
37,90
1./I
x
37,90
x
34,70
35,94
33,16
M55
1500g
2
90
Schiefermayer Christopher
ALC Wels
AUT
1966
36,92
2./I
36,92
35,28
36,49
x
35,76
x
M50
1500g
3
82
Mair Johann
SK VÖEST
AUT
1963
35,87
3./I
34,56
33,93
35,46
x
35,87
34,24
M55
1500g
4
113
HUBERT Manfred
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
1962
29,77
4./I
29,77
x
x
x
x
19,83
M55
1500g
5
62
Fortunati Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1972
27,88
5./I
27,52
26,40
27,88
27,03
26,45
27,25
M45
2000g
6
68
Hofmann Josef
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1960
26,64
6./I
26,64
26,15
x
x
26,00
-
M55
1500g
7
85
Neumayer Helmut
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1970
24,64
7./I
24,64
23,71
23,64
x
x
x
M45
2000g
8
65
Grossberger Karl
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1969
24,25
8./I
21,16
24,25
23,59
21,39
23,18
23,53
M50
1500g
aW
52
Beham Armin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1990
47,90
./I
47,36
47,90
x
x
x
45,94
M35
2000g
aW
103
Neumayer Florian
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
2002
28,26
./I
x
26,63
26,05
27,69
x
28,26
M50
1500g
aW
88
Povysil Johann
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1954
26,85
./I
24,35
23,18
26,85
26,65
25,22
25,65
M45
2000g
81
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
1500g
Masters M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
52
Beham Armin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1990
47,90
./I
47,36
47,90
x
x
x
45,94
M35
2000g
Masters M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
62
Fortunati Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1972
27,88
5./I
27,52
26,40
27,88
27,03
26,45
27,25
M45
2000g
2
85
Neumayer Helmut
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1970
24,64
7./I
24,64
23,71
23,64
x
x
x
M45
2000g
aW
88
Povysil Johann
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1954
26,85
./I
24,35
23,18
26,85
26,65
25,22
25,65
M45
2000g
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
90
Schiefermayer Christopher
ALC Wels
AUT
1966
36,92
2./I
36,92
35,28
36,49
x
35,76
x
M50
1500g
2
65
Grossberger Karl
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1969
24,25
8./I
21,16
24,25
23,59
21,39
23,18
23,53
M50
1500g
aW
103
Neumayer Florian
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
2002
28,26
./I
x
26,63
26,05
27,69
x
28,26
M50
1500g
81
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
1500g
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
76
Kuttner Josef
SK VÖEST
AUT
1964
37,90
1./I
x
37,90
x
34,70
35,94
33,16
M55
1500g
2
82
Mair Johann
SK VÖEST
AUT
1963
35,87
3./I
34,56
33,93
35,46
x
35,87
34,24
M55
1500g
3
113
HUBERT Manfred
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
1962
29,77
4./I
29,77
x
x
x
x
19,83
M55
1500g
4
68
Hofmann Josef
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1960
26,64
6./I
26,64
26,15
x
x
26,00
-
M55
1500g