Speerwurf M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.07.2019 16:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
74
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
GER
1952
43,54
1./I
41,62
43,44
x
x
43,54
43,08
M65
600g
2
98
Werthner Georg
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1956
40,30
2./I
37,16
x
x
x
40,30
35,52
M60
600g
3
122
Bauly Manfred
UNION Leibnitz
AUT
1955
38,72
3./I
37,00
37,41
35,84
x
38,72
x
M60
600g
4
55
Binna Theodor
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1956
36,77
4./I
35,11
36,77
35,10
x
33,90
x
M60
600g
5
94
Sulzbacher Günther
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1958
36,11
5./I
36,11
36,11
33,85
34,80
34,16
35,28
M60
600g
6
75
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
GER
1956
35,86
6./I
34,56
35,86
-
-
-
-
M60
600g
7
108
Lutter Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
34,88
7./I
33,02
33,60
x
34,88
32,60
33,50
M60
600g
8
70
Hötzenegger Edwin
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1958
32,77
8./I
32,77
30,43
31,24
32,58
31,24
31,92
M60
600g
9
79
Lehner Wilhelm
SK VÖEST
AUT
1957
31,77
9./I
28,20
31,77
x
29,86
x
x
M60
600g
10
99
Wieland Karl
TV Scheibbs
AUT
1958
28,30
10./I
x
23,90
x
28,30
x
25,60
M60
600g
SB
11
116
Reich Stephan
TV Dingolfing
GER
1957
28,17
11./I
26,76
25,24
28,17
27,18
26,32
27,00
M60
600g
12
61
Falkner Erwin
UNION Rohrbach Berg
AUT
1959
27,54
12./I
x
27,08
26,48
26,72
27,54
x
M60
600g
13
66
Halmdienst Willi
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1949
24,26
13./I
23,02
x
24,16
x
24,26
x
M70
500g
14
87
Pilz Günter
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1945
24,26
14./I
22,78
x
23,27
x
23,44
24,26
M70
500g
15
118
Haneberg Josef
TSV Unterhaching
GER
1932
14,20
15./I
14,20
11,43
x
12,82
13,02
13,61
M85
400g
115
Kinadeter Georg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1946
ogV
./I
x
-
-
-
-
-
M70
500g
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
98
Werthner Georg
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1956
40,30
2./I
37,16
x
x
x
40,30
35,52
M60
600g
2
122
Bauly Manfred
UNION Leibnitz
AUT
1955
38,72
3./I
37,00
37,41
35,84
x
38,72
x
M60
600g
3
55
Binna Theodor
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1956
36,77
4./I
35,11
36,77
35,10
x
33,90
x
M60
600g
4
94
Sulzbacher Günther
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1958
36,11
5./I
36,11
36,11
33,85
34,80
34,16
35,28
M60
600g
5
75
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
GER
1956
35,86
6./I
34,56
35,86
-
-
-
-
M60
600g
6
108
Lutter Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
34,88
7./I
33,02
33,60
x
34,88
32,60
33,50
M60
600g
7
70
Hötzenegger Edwin
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1958
32,77
8./I
32,77
30,43
31,24
32,58
31,24
31,92
M60
600g
8
79
Lehner Wilhelm
SK VÖEST
AUT
1957
31,77
9./I
28,20
31,77
x
29,86
x
x
M60
600g
9
99
Wieland Karl
TV Scheibbs
AUT
1958
28,30
10./I
x
23,90
x
28,30
x
25,60
M60
600g
SB
10
116
Reich Stephan
TV Dingolfing
GER
1957
28,17
11./I
26,76
25,24
28,17
27,18
26,32
27,00
M60
600g
11
61
Falkner Erwin
UNION Rohrbach Berg
AUT
1959
27,54
12./I
x
27,08
26,48
26,72
27,54
x
M60
600g
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
74
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
GER
1952
43,54
1./I
41,62
43,44
x
x
43,54
43,08
M65
600g
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
66
Halmdienst Willi
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1949
24,26
13./I
23,02
x
24,16
x
24,26
x
M70
500g
2
87
Pilz Günter
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1945
24,26
14./I
22,78
x
23,27
x
23,44
24,26
M70
500g
115
Kinadeter Georg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1946
ogV
./I
x
-
-
-
-
-
M70
500g
Masters M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
118
Haneberg Josef
TSV Unterhaching
GER
1932
14,20
15./I
14,20
11,43
x
12,82
13,02
13,61
M85
400g