Hammerwurf W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.07.2019 13:30Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Plammer Sabina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
1954
37,18
1./I
36,31
36,38
36,41
37,18
36,68
33,15
W65
3000g
Österr. Rekord W65
2
67
Hermuth Edith
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1964
29,11
2./I
x
27,55
x
29,11
x
x
W55
3000g
SB
3
58
Egger Siegrid
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1962
28,96
3./I
x
26,89
28,96
27,35
x
x
W55
3000g
4
59
Ehn Gabriela
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1958
25,52
4./I
23,45
25,52
x
23,38
x
24,16
W60
3000g
5
112
Alramseder Dagmar
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
1963
24,32
5./I
21,69
22,20
x
23,61
22,91
24,32
W55
3000g
6
83
Meszaros Michaela
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1971
24,02
6./I
22,94
24,02
x
x
23,55
21,79
W45
4000g
SB
7
97
Rammerstorfer Kirsten
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1971
22,02
7./I
20,30
18,96
x
22,02
21,33
19,94
W45
4000g
8
96
Tischlinger Berta
UNION VKB Braunau
AUT
1934
19,21
8./I
x
17,59
18,65
19,21
x
18,78
W85
2000g
9
72
Klotzmann Elisabeth
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1947
17,97
9./I
17,97
x
16,78
17,84
x
x
W70
3000g
aW
120
Kern Annika
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
38,82
./I
38,82
x
x
36,40
x
x
W60
3000g
aW
109
Breuer Vanessa Sofie
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
35,36
./I
32,79
35,36
33,78
33,43
35,04
34,81
W35
4000g
aW
102
Huber Alexandra
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
24,75
./I
22,60
24,75
22,42
x
x
19,05
W75
2000g
Masters W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
109
Breuer Vanessa Sofie
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
35,36
./I
32,79
35,36
33,78
33,43
35,04
34,81
W35
4000g
Masters W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
83
Meszaros Michaela
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1971
24,02
6./I
22,94
24,02
x
x
23,55
21,79
W45
4000g
SB
2
97
Rammerstorfer Kirsten
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1971
22,02
7./I
20,30
18,96
x
22,02
21,33
19,94
W45
4000g
Masters W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Hermuth Edith
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1964
29,11
2./I
x
27,55
x
29,11
x
x
W55
3000g
SB
2
58
Egger Siegrid
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1962
28,96
3./I
x
26,89
28,96
27,35
x
x
W55
3000g
3
112
Alramseder Dagmar
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
1963
24,32
5./I
21,69
22,20
x
23,61
22,91
24,32
W55
3000g
Masters W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Ehn Gabriela
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1958
25,52
4./I
23,45
25,52
x
23,38
x
24,16
W60
3000g
aW
120
Kern Annika
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
38,82
./I
38,82
x
x
36,40
x
x
W60
3000g
Masters W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Plammer Sabina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
1954
37,18
1./I
36,31
36,38
36,41
37,18
36,68
33,15
W65
3000g
Österr. Rekord W65
Masters W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Klotzmann Elisabeth
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1947
17,97
9./I
17,97
x
16,78
17,84
x
x
W70
3000g
Masters W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
102
Huber Alexandra
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
24,75
./I
22,60
24,75
22,42
x
x
19,05
W75
2000g
Masters W85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
96
Tischlinger Berta
UNION VKB Braunau
AUT
1934
19,21
8./I
x
17,59
18,65
19,21
x
18,78
W85
2000g