Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Männliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
27.07.2019 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
47,47
Q
1./III
2
1137
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
47,73
Q
2./III
3
961
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
NO
2000
47,77
Q
1./II
4
1151
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
47,82
q
3./III
5
929
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
47,84
Q
2./II
6
1226
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
48,22
Q
1./I
7
176
Fiankan Eric
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2000
48,72
q
3./II
8
366
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
48,99
Q
2./I
9
250
Flieller Julian
VfV Spandau
BE
2001
49,19
3./I
10
389
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
49,75
4./III
11
713
Meyer Marcel
Hannover 96
NI
2001
49,83
4./I
12
712
Hast Thorben
Hannover 96
NI
2001
49,91
4./II
13
1142
Czudaj Jannik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
50,02
5./II
14
811
Offergeld Joshua
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2001
50,11
5./I
15
607
Geest Moritz von der
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2001
51,25
6./I
16
604
Wischendorf Maximilian
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2001
51,66
6./II
621
Mokeddem Anis
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
Can
Halbfinale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1226
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
48,22
Q
2
366
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
48,99
Q
3
250
Flieller Julian
VfV Spandau
BE
2001
49,19
4
713
Meyer Marcel
Hannover 96
NI
2001
49,83
5
811
Offergeld Joshua
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2001
50,11
6
607
Geest Moritz von der
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2001
51,25
Halbfinale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
961
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
NO
2000
47,77
Q
2
929
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
47,84
Q
3
176
Fiankan Eric
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2000
48,72
q
4
712
Hast Thorben
Hannover 96
NI
2001
49,91
5
1142
Czudaj Jannik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
50,02
6
604
Wischendorf Maximilian
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2001
51,66
Halbfinale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
47,47
Q
2
1137
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
47,73
Q
3
1151
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
47,82
q
4
389
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
49,75
621
Mokeddem Anis
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
Can