Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.07.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:0,0, III:+1,3, IV:+0,4, V:-0,1, VI:-0,8, VII:-1,5, VIII:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
10,52
Q
1./III
2
391
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,58
Q
1./V
3
610
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,59
Q
1./I
4
1163
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,60
Q
1./IV
5
1414
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
10,64
Q
2./V
6
661
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
10,64
Q
2./IV
7
660
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
10,69
Q
2./III
8
95
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
10,70
Q
3./V
9
285
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
10,71
Q
1./II
10
679
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
10,74
Q
3./IV
11
903
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
10,75
Q
2./II
12
91
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,75
Q
1./VI
13
1161
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,77
Q
1./VIII
14
443
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
10,79
Q
2./VIII
15
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
10,80
Q
3./VIII
16
609
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,83
Q
1./VII
17
1123
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
10,84
Q
3./III
18
1494
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
10,94
Q
3./II
19
1439
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
10,94
Q
2./VII
20
631
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
10,96
q
4./IV
21
1050
Raadts Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2001
10,98
q
4./V
22
568
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
10,99
Q
2./VI
23
1317
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
10,99
v
3./VII
24
219
Esono Ada Jacinto Elias
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,03
q
4./III
25
996
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
11,04
q
5./V
26
1217
Wagner Moritz
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
11,05
q
6./V
27
1441
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,05
q
7./V
28
1255
Kühnen Marvin Lee
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2000
11,06
Q
3./VI
29
1128
Greiling Hannes
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
11,07
q
5./IV
30
1472
Zwiener Janis
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
11,08
q
5./III
31
1525
Müller Tim
TSV Erbach
2001
11,09
q
4./II
32
232
Pardos Louis
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,11
5./II
33
792
Grolla Phil
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2001
11,12
6./II
34
428
Callegari Christoph
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2000
11,13
4./VII
35
985
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
11,14
6./IV
36
798
Merx Joep
Aachener TG
NO
2000
11,15
6./III
37
501
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2000
11,17
4./VIII
38
52
Schmid Niclas
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
11,19
7./IV
39
681
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
11,21
5./VIII
40
92
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,21
Q
2./I
41
1651
Joos Eric
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
11,21
6./VIII
42
1077
Leibel Fynn-Niklas
LG Flensburg
SH
2001
11,22
4./VI
43
385
Schirmer Carlos
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,22
7./VIII
43
1436
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,22
5./VI
45
913
Laserich Nils
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
11,22
7./III
46
1442
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,23
Q
3./I
47
1290
Funke Jakob
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
11,23
4./I
48
1733
Rösch Maximilian
Unterländer LG
2001
11,27
5./VII
49
229
Ojo David Enioluwa
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,28
6./VII
50
325
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2000
11,28
6./VI
51
808
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2000
11,29
7./II
52
444
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
11,33
7./VI
53
698
Kuhfeld Fabian
Delmenhorster TV
NI
2000
11,35
5./I
54
596
Lopinski Matthias
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
11,36
7./VII
55
1621
Loroff Nils
TSV Riederich
2000
11,37
8./VI
56
378
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
11,38
6./I
57
1032
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
RH
2000
11,45
8./VIII
58
377
Lohmaier Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,51
8./VII
201
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
453
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
610
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,59
Q
2
92
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,21
Q
3
1442
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,23
Q
4
1290
Funke Jakob
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
11,23
5
698
Kuhfeld Fabian
Delmenhorster TV
NI
2000
11,35
6
378
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
11,38
453
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
DNS
Vorlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
285
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
10,71
Q
2
903
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
10,75
Q
3
1494
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
10,94
Q
4
1525
Müller Tim
TSV Erbach
2001
11,09
q
5
232
Pardos Louis
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,11
6
792
Grolla Phil
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2001
11,12
7
808
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2000
11,29
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
10,52
Q
2
660
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
10,69
Q
3
1123
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
10,84
Q
4
219
Esono Ada Jacinto Elias
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,03
q
5
1472
Zwiener Janis
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
11,08
q
6
798
Merx Joep
Aachener TG
NO
2000
11,15
7
913
Laserich Nils
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
11,22
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1163
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,60
Q
2
661
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
10,64
Q
3
679
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
10,74
Q
4
631
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
10,96
q
5
1128
Greiling Hannes
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
11,07
q
6
985
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
11,14
7
52
Schmid Niclas
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
11,19
Vorlauf 5
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,58
Q
2
1414
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
10,64
Q
3
95
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
10,70
Q
4
1050
Raadts Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2001
10,98
q
5
996
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
11,04
q
6
1217
Wagner Moritz
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
11,05
q
7
1441
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,05
q
201
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
Vorlauf 6
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,75
Q
2
568
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
10,99
Q
3
1255
Kühnen Marvin Lee
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2000
11,06
Q
4
1077
Leibel Fynn-Niklas
LG Flensburg
SH
2001
11,22
5
1436
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,22
6
325
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2000
11,28
7
444
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
11,33
8
1621
Loroff Nils
TSV Riederich
2000
11,37
Vorlauf 7
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
609
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,83
Q
2
1439
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
10,94
Q
3
1317
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
10,99
v
4
428
Callegari Christoph
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2000
11,13
5
1733
Rösch Maximilian
Unterländer LG
2001
11,27
6
229
Ojo David Enioluwa
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,28
7
596
Lopinski Matthias
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
11,36
8
377
Lohmaier Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,51
Vorlauf 8
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1161
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,77
Q
2
443
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
10,79
Q
3
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
10,80
Q
4
501
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2000
11,17
5
681
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
11,21
6
1651
Joos Eric
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
11,21
7
385
Schirmer Carlos
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,22
8
1032
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
RH
2000
11,45