Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
26.07.2019 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:0,0, III:-1,3, IV:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
610
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,47
Q
1./II
2
285
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
10,61
Q
1./I
3
380
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
10,62
Q
1./IV
4
1163
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,64
q
2./I
5
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
10,70
q
2./II
6
1414
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
10,70
q
2./IV
7
391
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,74
Q
1./III
8
443
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
10,76
q
3./I
9
661
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
10,77
2./III
10
609
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,78
3./IV
11
1439
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
10,79
3./II
12
1161
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,83
3./III
13
95
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
10,86
4./IV
14
568
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
10,86
4./III
15
1255
Kühnen Marvin Lee
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2000
10,88
4./II
16
903
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
10,89
4./I
17
679
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
10,91
5./III
18
1494
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
10,97
5./I
19
1123
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
11,00
6./I
20
996
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
11,02
5./II
21
92
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,06
5./IV
22
1128
Greiling Hannes
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
11,09
6./II
23
1050
Raadts Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2001
11,13
6./IV
24
1441
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,15
7./I
25
1525
Müller Tim
TSV Erbach
2001
11,18
7./IV
26
219
Esono Ada Jacinto Elias
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,19
6./III
27
1217
Wagner Moritz
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
11,20
8./I
28
631
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
11,21
8./IV
29
1442
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,24
7./III
30
1472
Zwiener Janis
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
11,38
8./III
660
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
91
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
Halbfinale 1
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
285
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
10,61
Q
2
1163
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,64
q
3
443
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
10,76
q
4
903
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
10,89
5
1494
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
10,97
6
1123
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
11,00
7
1441
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,15
8
1217
Wagner Moritz
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
11,20
Halbfinale 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
610
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,47
Q
2
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
10,70
q
3
1439
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
10,79
4
1255
Kühnen Marvin Lee
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2000
10,88
5
996
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
11,02
6
1128
Greiling Hannes
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
11,09
660
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
91
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
Halbfinale 3
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,74
Q
2
661
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
10,77
3
1161
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,83
4
568
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
10,86
5
679
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
10,91
6
219
Esono Ada Jacinto Elias
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,19
7
1442
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,24
8
1472
Zwiener Janis
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
11,38
Halbfinale 4
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
10,62
Q
2
1414
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
10,70
q
3
609
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,78
4
95
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
10,86
5
92
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,06
6
1050
Raadts Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2001
11,13
7
1525
Müller Tim
TSV Erbach
2001
11,18
8
631
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
11,21