Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
110m Hürden Männliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
27.07.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1653
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
13,91
Q
1./II
2
898
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
13,95
Q
1./I
3
1150
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
14,28
Q
2./I
4
974
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
14,33
Q
2./II
5
467
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
14,39
Q
3./I
6
1069
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
14,46
Q
3./II
7
1497
Junker Justin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
14,53
q
4./II
8
1081
Schmahl Nick
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2001
14,54
q
4./I
9
873
March Maximilian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
14,60
5./I
10
1314
Manjate Domingos
LC Jena
TH
2001
14,68
6./I
11
1580
Weiß Nathanael (GK)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
14,75
5./II
12
582
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2001
14,80
7./I
13
728
Stender Adrian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2000
14,91
6./II
14
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
14,99
7./II
15
1233
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
15,34
8./II
1022
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
Can
Halbfinale 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
898
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
13,95
Q
2
1150
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
14,28
Q
3
467
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
14,39
Q
4
1081
Schmahl Nick
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2001
14,54
q
5
873
March Maximilian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
14,60
6
1314
Manjate Domingos
LC Jena
TH
2001
14,68
7
582
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2001
14,80
1022
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
Can
Halbfinale 2
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1653
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
13,91
Q
2
974
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
14,33
Q
3
1069
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
14,46
Q
4
1497
Junker Justin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
14,53
q
5
1580
Weiß Nathanael (GK)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
14,75
6
728
Stender Adrian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2000
14,91
7
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
14,99
8
1233
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
15,34