4x100m Weibliche Jugend U18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.07.2019 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC BERLIN
Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Piatkowski, Judika (2003); Belau, Tabea (2003); Leege, Lena (2004);
BE
46,91
1./I
2
StG Olpe/Fretter
Rehse, Emma (2003); Deblitz, Annica (2003); Hoberg, Alina (2002); Hippler, Julia (2002);
WE
46,95
2./I
3
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 2
Mootz, Anna (2003); Baumann, Maira (2003); Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004); Marrala, Cecilia (2003);
ST
47,43
3./I
4
Hamburger SV
Diarrassouba, Lynn (2002); Praetzel, Nike (2003); Klobe, Michelle (2003); Beuck, Latifa (2002);
HH
47,72
4./I
5
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
Fiedler, Nele (2004); Vollert, Alina Sophie (2004); Oehme, Isabel Linda (2004); Gläser, Chantal (2002);
SN
47,75
5./I
6
LG Filstal
Mauser, Mara (2003); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Liebl, Clairline (2003); Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002);
48,47
6./I
9
LG Olympia Dortmund
Attermeyer, Samira (2004); Krisch, Elayna (2002); Laux, Lea (2002); Haas, Karolina Mia (2004);
WE
47,29
1./II
10
Wiesbadener LV
Epp, Melanie (2002); Jalloh, Hawa (2003); Bauer, Antonia (2003); Sölch, Linn (2003);
HE
48,06
2./II
11
LAV Kassel
Willenweber, Lea (2003); Müller, Lilly (2003); Carilus, Lyne (2003); Schuster, Maike (2003);
HE
48,57
3./II
12
USC Mainz
Henrich, Celina (2004); Holbach, Sarah (2004); Tiede, Gesa (2002); Weindorf, Leonie (2002);
RH
48,70
4./II
13
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Schubert, Lina (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003);
BY
48,78
5./II
14
LC Paderborn
Lehmann, Pia Laetitia (2003); Golownitsch, Vanessa (2002); Rustemeier, Elisa (2002); Volmari, Chantal (2003);
WE
48,90
6./II
15
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
Wolf, Danielle (2004); Heinze, Elisabeth (2004); Horn, Angelina (2002); Meister, Katharina (2002);
BB
49,55
7./II
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Schnipper, Anna (2002); Körner, Marlene (2003);
ST
DSQ
R170.8
SSV Ulm 1846
Bender, Carolin (2002); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Jung, Marie (2003); Haas, Johanna (2003);
DSQ
Fehlstart IWR 162.8
TV Wattenscheid 01
Ernst, Jolina (2004); Fiener, Felina-Malin (2004); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Kondziella, Nicola (2002);
WE
DNF
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC BERLIN
Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Piatkowski, Judika (2003); Belau, Tabea (2003); Leege, Lena (2004);
BE
46,91
2
StG Olpe/Fretter
Rehse, Emma (2003); Deblitz, Annica (2003); Hoberg, Alina (2002); Hippler, Julia (2002);
WE
46,95
3
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 2
Mootz, Anna (2003); Baumann, Maira (2003); Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004); Marrala, Cecilia (2003);
ST
47,43
4
Hamburger SV
Diarrassouba, Lynn (2002); Praetzel, Nike (2003); Klobe, Michelle (2003); Beuck, Latifa (2002);
HH
47,72
5
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
Fiedler, Nele (2004); Vollert, Alina Sophie (2004); Oehme, Isabel Linda (2004); Gläser, Chantal (2002);
SN
47,75
6
LG Filstal
Mauser, Mara (2003); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Liebl, Clairline (2003); Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002);
48,47
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Schnipper, Anna (2002); Körner, Marlene (2003);
ST
DSQ
R170.8
TV Wattenscheid 01
Ernst, Jolina (2004); Fiener, Felina-Malin (2004); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Kondziella, Nicola (2002);
WE
DNF
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Olympia Dortmund
Attermeyer, Samira (2004); Krisch, Elayna (2002); Laux, Lea (2002); Haas, Karolina Mia (2004);
WE
47,29
2
Wiesbadener LV
Epp, Melanie (2002); Jalloh, Hawa (2003); Bauer, Antonia (2003); Sölch, Linn (2003);
HE
48,06
3
LAV Kassel
Willenweber, Lea (2003); Müller, Lilly (2003); Carilus, Lyne (2003); Schuster, Maike (2003);
HE
48,57
4
USC Mainz
Henrich, Celina (2004); Holbach, Sarah (2004); Tiede, Gesa (2002); Weindorf, Leonie (2002);
RH
48,70
5
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Schubert, Lina (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003);
BY
48,78
6
LC Paderborn
Lehmann, Pia Laetitia (2003); Golownitsch, Vanessa (2002); Rustemeier, Elisa (2002); Volmari, Chantal (2003);
WE
48,90
7
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
Wolf, Danielle (2004); Heinze, Elisabeth (2004); Horn, Angelina (2002); Meister, Katharina (2002);
BB
49,55
SSV Ulm 1846
Bender, Carolin (2002); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Jung, Marie (2003); Haas, Johanna (2003);
DSQ
Fehlstart IWR 162.8