Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 4 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
1500m Weibliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
26.07.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1475
Braun Clara
FC Schalke 04
WE
2002
4:49,08
Q
1./II
2
131
Kohlstock Paula
LC Cottbus
BB
2002
4:49,37
Q
2./II
3
986
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
4:49,70
Q
3./II
4
118
Merkel Lisa
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
2003
4:50,93
Q
4./II
5
342
Heckel Emma
TSV Katzwang 05
BY
2002
4:50,95
q
5./II
6
737
Heymann Nele
TuS Haren
NI
2003
4:51,00
q
6./II
7
534
Taubel Elena
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2003
4:53,09
q
7./II
8
1476
Klug Amelie
FC Schalke 04
WE
2003
4:54,17
q
8./II
9
287
Fröhlich Sophia
TV Bad Kötzting
BY
2002
4:56,11
9./II
10
605
Hausdorf Lisa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2002
5:00,93
Q
1./I
11
158
Kwoczalla Caroline
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
5:01,01
Q
2./I
12
55
Seiter Sophia
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
5:01,12
Q
3./I
13
724
Holenburg Svenja
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
5:01,25
Q
4./I
14
823
Kasimirowicz Emma
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2002
5:02,23
5./I
15
318
Reinhart Anna
LG Haßberge
BY
2003
5:05,30
6./I
16
1106
Laschinger Sarah
LC Rehlingen
SL
2002
5:06,34
10./II
17
1513
Pulte Johanna
SG Wenden
WE
2003
5:06,75
7./I
18
1729
Geldner Jasmin
Unterländer LG
2003
5:07,79
8./I
19
684
Lehmann Charlotte
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2003
5:07,87
9./I
20
1427
Kamp Anna
TV Mettingen
WE
2002
5:12,06
10./I
Halbfinale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
605
Hausdorf Lisa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2002
5:00,93
Q
2
158
Kwoczalla Caroline
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
5:01,01
Q
3
55
Seiter Sophia
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2003
5:01,12
Q
4
724
Holenburg Svenja
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
5:01,25
Q
5
823
Kasimirowicz Emma
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2002
5:02,23
6
318
Reinhart Anna
LG Haßberge
BY
2003
5:05,30
7
1513
Pulte Johanna
SG Wenden
WE
2003
5:06,75
8
1729
Geldner Jasmin
Unterländer LG
2003
5:07,79
9
684
Lehmann Charlotte
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2003
5:07,87
10
1427
Kamp Anna
TV Mettingen
WE
2002
5:12,06
Halbfinale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1475
Braun Clara
FC Schalke 04
WE
2002
4:49,08
Q
2
131
Kohlstock Paula
LC Cottbus
BB
2002
4:49,37
Q
3
986
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
4:49,70
Q
4
118
Merkel Lisa
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
2003
4:50,93
Q
5
342
Heckel Emma
TSV Katzwang 05
BY
2002
4:50,95
q
6
737
Heymann Nele
TuS Haren
NI
2003
4:51,00
q
7
534
Taubel Elena
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2003
4:53,09
q
8
1476
Klug Amelie
FC Schalke 04
WE
2003
4:54,17
q
9
287
Fröhlich Sophia
TV Bad Kötzting
BY
2002
4:56,11
10
1106
Laschinger Sarah
LC Rehlingen
SL
2002
5:06,34