Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
26.07.2019 17:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, II:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1159
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
11,68
Q
1./II
2
697
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,79
Q
1./I
3
989
Dierke Amelie
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2000
11,84
Q
2./I
4
857
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,85
Q
2./II
5
1743
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
2001
11,89
Q
3./I
6
1273
Riecke Lea-Jasmin
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
ST
2000
11,97
q
4./I
7
1683
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,97
Q
3./II
8
1057
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
12,01
q
5./I
9
552
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
12,12
4./II
10
1216
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
12,16
5./II
11
182
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
12,16
6./I
12
308
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
12,16
7./I
13
718
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
12,20
6./II
14
502
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
12,35
7./II
15
187
Prasser Sally
LAC BERLIN
BE
2001
12,40
8./II
362
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
Can
Halbfinale 1
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
697
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,79
Q
2
989
Dierke Amelie
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2000
11,84
Q
3
1743
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
2001
11,89
Q
4
1273
Riecke Lea-Jasmin
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
ST
2000
11,97
q
5
1057
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
12,01
q
6
182
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
12,16
7
308
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
12,16
362
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
Can
Halbfinale 2
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1159
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
11,68
Q
2
857
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,85
Q
3
1683
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,97
Q
4
552
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
12,12
5
1216
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
12,16
6
718
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
12,20
7
502
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
12,35
8
187
Prasser Sally
LAC BERLIN
BE
2001
12,40