Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 4 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
1500m Männliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
26.07.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Paczoska Theo
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
4:12,62
Q
1./I
2
457
Schrick Christoph
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
4:12,66
Q
2./I
3
1215
Gering Julian
LG Vogtland
SN
2002
4:13,12
Q
3./I
4
1440
Merté Jean-Benoît
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
4:13,24
Q
4./I
5
1013
Pitzer Tim
TV Alzey
RH
2002
4:13,36
q
5./I
6
21
Baron Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2002
4:13,58
q
6./I
7
1434
Becker Felix
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
4:18,02
q
7./I
8
1145
Friedrich Felix
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2002
4:19,08
Q
1./II
9
1349
Fahl Hannes
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
4:19,15
Q
2./II
10
1256
Melchert Manuel
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2002
4:19,21
Q
3./II
11
616
Kemper Julius (GK)
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
4:19,31
Q
4./II
12
1700
Rinderknecht Tom
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
4:19,46
q
5./II
13
747
Wurmstädt Jakob
LG Lüneburg
NI
2002
4:19,83
8./I
14
101
Vilmen Noah
LG Ortenau Nord
BA
2002
4:20,04
6./II
15
166
Schaal Samuel Lucas
SC Potsdam
BB
2003
4:33,49
7./II
Halbfinale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Paczoska Theo
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
4:12,62
Q
2
457
Schrick Christoph
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
4:12,66
Q
3
1215
Gering Julian
LG Vogtland
SN
2002
4:13,12
Q
4
1440
Merté Jean-Benoît
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
4:13,24
Q
5
1013
Pitzer Tim
TV Alzey
RH
2002
4:13,36
q
6
21
Baron Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2002
4:13,58
q
7
1434
Becker Felix
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
4:18,02
q
8
747
Wurmstädt Jakob
LG Lüneburg
NI
2002
4:19,83
Halbfinale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1145
Friedrich Felix
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2002
4:19,08
Q
2
1349
Fahl Hannes
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
4:19,15
Q
3
1256
Melchert Manuel
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2002
4:19,21
Q
4
616
Kemper Julius (GK)
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
4:19,31
Q
5
1700
Rinderknecht Tom
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
4:19,46
q
6
101
Vilmen Noah
LG Ortenau Nord
BA
2002
4:20,04
7
166
Schaal Samuel Lucas
SC Potsdam
BB
2003
4:33,49