Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
400m Hürden Männliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
26.07.2019 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
769
Gordon Jordan
OTB Osnabrück
NI
2002
53,72
Q
1./I
2
1307
Lochmüller Hannes
SV Creaton Großengottern
TH
2002
54,56
Q
1./II
3
1616
Koch Timo
LV Pliezhausen 2012
2002
55,67
Q
2./II
4
8
Schröder Jan-Lukas
TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim
BA
2002
55,69
Q
2./I
5
1578
Tsimopoulos Angelos
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
55,84
Q
3./I
6
788
Thömmes Samuel Malte
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
2002
55,90
Q
3./II
7
146
Kühne Jannis
RSV Mellensee 08
BB
2002
56,08
q
4./I
8
126
Brune Robert
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
2002
56,20
q
4./II
9
1387
Winking Julian
VfL Gladbeck 1921
WE
2002
57,27
5./II
10
1208
Lietzberg Markus
SV Lindenau 1848
SN
2003
57,82
5./I
11
1271
Hänze Julius
LG Merseburg
ST
2002
58,11
6./I
12
305
Karas Finn
LG Eckental
BY
2002
58,40
7./I
13
448
Gelbarth Nicolas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2003
58,94
8./I
14
479
Keil Ben Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
59,96
6./II
15
191
Böhme Luke
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2003
62,22
7./II
Halbfinale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
769
Gordon Jordan
OTB Osnabrück
NI
2002
53,72
Q
2
8
Schröder Jan-Lukas
TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim
BA
2002
55,69
Q
3
1578
Tsimopoulos Angelos
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
55,84
Q
4
146
Kühne Jannis
RSV Mellensee 08
BB
2002
56,08
q
5
1208
Lietzberg Markus
SV Lindenau 1848
SN
2003
57,82
6
1271
Hänze Julius
LG Merseburg
ST
2002
58,11
7
305
Karas Finn
LG Eckental
BY
2002
58,40
8
448
Gelbarth Nicolas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2003
58,94
Halbfinale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1307
Lochmüller Hannes
SV Creaton Großengottern
TH
2002
54,56
Q
2
1616
Koch Timo
LV Pliezhausen 2012
2002
55,67
Q
3
788
Thömmes Samuel Malte
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
2002
55,90
Q
4
126
Brune Robert
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
2002
56,20
q
5
1387
Winking Julian
VfL Gladbeck 1921
WE
2002
57,27
6
479
Keil Ben Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
59,96
7
191
Böhme Luke
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2003
62,22