3x800m Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.07.2019 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München
Kalis, Mareen (1997); Trost, Katharina (1995); Hering, Christina (1994);
BY
6:14,61
1./I
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Klaassen, Lena (1991); Schmidt, Sarah (1996); Ackers, Rebekka (1990);
NO
6:24,98
2./I
3
SG Schorndorf 1846 1
Becker, Anna Karina (1990); Daubenfeld, Gina (1991); Klein, Hanna (1993);
6:32,00
3./I
4
ASV Köln 1
Uhlendorf, Kim (1997); Terjung, Inken (1996); Zwirner, Christina (1992);
NO
6:33,47
4./I
5
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
Rieger, Julia (1994); Wallner, Katrin (1992); Penz, Kim (1998);
6:41,69
5./I
6
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Diawuoh, Debora (1991); Scheid, Berit (1999); Schretzmair, Sanaa (1985);
NO
6:42,39
6./I
7
LG Region Karlsruhe 1
Reinert, Jana (1998); Svensson, Amélie (1996); Hettich, Sarah (1991);
BA
6:42,83
7./I
8
LT DSHS Köln
Blameuser, Carmen (1993); Wrede, Marina (1996); Jensen, Pia (1994);
NO
6:46,00
8./I
9
ASV Köln 2
Schmitz, Sarah (1998); Schumacher, Mara (2000); Jacobitz, Esther (1997);
NO
6:50,71
9./I
10
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Beck, Johanna (2000); Kohlmann, Corinne (1994); Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989);
BY
6:53,61
10./I
11
SSV Ulm 1846
Gomez Islinger, Marlene (1993); Thies, Miriam (1997); Humburger, Lena (1996);
6:54,75
11./I
12
LC Rehlingen
Marx, Katrin (2001); Benfares, Selma (1999); Steffen, Isabelle (2000);
SL
6:56,53
12./I
13
LG Region Karlsruhe 2
Alt, Antje (1999); Flacke, Johanna (1998); Seiter, Sophia (2003);
BA
6:59,92
13./I
14
StG EAG Sprintteam Hessen I
Gieser, Leonie (1994); Bruntner, Annika (2000); Hawlitschek, Anna Lisa (1994);
HE
7:09,49
14./I
15
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
Stein, Laurine (1998); Adler, Nicole (1992); Adler, Christin (1992);
SH
7:10,13
15./I
16
TuS Köln rrh.
Mühl, Stephanie (1991); Wladasch, Elena (1989); Schwartz, Heidi (1989);
NO
7:14,03
16./I
17
LG Würm Athletik
Dangl, Elisa (2001); Omoruyi, Louisa (1999); Unterreitmeier, Franziska (2000);
BY
7:21,57
17./I