300m Weibliche U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Nationaler U16 Rekord
39,25
Gärtner Magdalena
AUT
Wolfsberg (AUT)
09.09.2000
U16 Meisterschaftsrekord
40,68
Huemer Ina
AUT
Kapfenberg (AUT)
01.01.2013
Landes U16 Rekord
40,81
Trtan Stefanie
AUT
Amstetten (AUT)
14.06.1997
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
380
Krause Maxima
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
42,25
1./III
WU16
2
29
Genis Isabelle
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
42,49
2./III
WU16
3
348
Breuer Victoria Leoni
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
42,71
1./I
WU16
4
119
Prauchner Nicole
LC Neufurth
AUT
2004
43,21
2./I
WU16
5
13
Kreiner Sophie
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
43,24
3./III
WU16
6
129
Wurzer Livia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
44,14
3./I
WU16
7
339
Denifl Amelie
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2004
44,57
4./I
WU16
8
378
Hofmann Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
44,92
1./II
WU16
9
75
Prieler Estella
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
45,20
5./I
WU16
10
23
Zach Katharina
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
45,39
2./II
WU16
11
148
Mariel Emily
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2005
45,64
3./II
WU16
12
124
Ettlinger Isabella
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
45,69
4./II
WU16
13
66
Slama Anna
KLC
AUT
2004
45,71
4./III
WU16
14
91
Kranawetter Maya
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
45,94
5./II
WU16
15
111
Trinks Elena
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2004
48,43
6./II
WU16
105
Miklau Lorena
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2004
disq.
WU16
IWR 163.3a
392
Wohlrab Muriel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
abg.
WU16
188
Rhomberg Annika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
abg.
WU16
13:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
348
Breuer Victoria Leoni
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
42,71
WU16
2
119
Prauchner Nicole
LC Neufurth
AUT
2004
43,21
WU16
3
129
Wurzer Livia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
44,14
WU16
4
339
Denifl Amelie
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2004
44,57
WU16
5
75
Prieler Estella
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
45,20
WU16
392
Wohlrab Muriel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
abg.
WU16
13:49 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
378
Hofmann Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
44,92
WU16
2
23
Zach Katharina
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
45,39
WU16
3
148
Mariel Emily
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2005
45,64
WU16
4
124
Ettlinger Isabella
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
45,69
WU16
5
91
Kranawetter Maya
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
45,94
WU16
6
111
Trinks Elena
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2004
48,43
WU16
13:53 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
380
Krause Maxima
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
42,25
WU16
2
29
Genis Isabelle
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
42,49
WU16
3
13
Kreiner Sophie
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
43,24
WU16
4
66
Slama Anna
KLC
AUT
2004
45,71
WU16
105
Miklau Lorena
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2004
disq.
WU16
IWR 163.3a
188
Rhomberg Annika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
abg.
WU16
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig