4x100m Weibliche U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1
Varga, Livia (2004); Bisanz, Leonie (2004); Krause, Maxima (2004); Wohlrab, Muriel (2005);
AUT
50,26
1./I
2
LAC Amateure Steyr 1
Kranawetter, Maya (2005); Knoll, Viona (2006); Schwarz, Veronika (2004); Gruber, Lisa (2004);
AUT
51,32
2./I
3
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1
Kleineberg, Celina (2004); Wagner, Leonie (2004); Engel, Isabelle (2005); Haiden, Julia (2005);
AUT
51,67
3./I
4
LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1
Stankeviciute, Sigita (2006); Gruber-Pandion, Sophia (2004); Wurzer, Livia (2005); Klinger, Diana (2005);
AUT
51,83
4./I
5
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Triplat, Lea (2004); Breuer, Victoria Leoni (2004); Walchshofer, Leonie (2005); Raindl, Marie (2004);
AUT
52,63
5./I
6
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1
Edletzberger, Nicole (2005); Roka, Iman (2005); Zach, Katharina (2005); Maderböck, Livia (2005);
AUT
53,15
1./II
7
LAC Klagenfurt 1
Heyn, Florentina (2006); Miklau, Lorena (2004); Golger, Elisabeth (2006); Bluch, Elisabeth (2004);
AUT
53,60
1./III
8
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Wiesmeier, Patricia (2004); Fischer, Paula (2004); Schwarz, Marlena (2006); Pichler, Franziska (2006);
AUT
54,11
2./III
9
ULC Riverside Mödling 2
Scherr, Leticia (2004); Müller, Selina (2004); Vancl, Lea (2005); Honetz, Sophie (2004);
AUT
54,22
3./III
10
LCAV Jodl Packaging 1
Schausberger, Clara (2004); Reisinger, Lisa (2004); Pohn, Ronja (2005); Schallmeiner, Lena (2004);
AUT
54,28
4./III
11
DSG Wien 1
Klingler, Rosalie (2005); Genis, Isabelle (2004); Maier, Carolina (2005); Kuhn, Sophia (2005);
AUT
54,33
5./III
12
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1
Marica, Corinna (2006); Benesch, Olivia (2007); Wimmer, Carla (2007); Purtscheller, Pauline (2006);
AUT
54,60
2./II
13
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Küri, Linda (2005); Krifka, Christiane (2006); Erlach, Amelie (2004); Losonci, Laura (2006);
AUT
54,70
3./II
14
TS Egg 1
Moosbrugger, Marie (2005); Fink, Paulina (2007); Beck, Johanna (2004); Meusburger, Matilda (2005);
AUT
54,94
6./III
15
TS Innsbruck 1
Smith, Lara (2007); Lyri, Mikaela (2006); Gröbmer, Elina (2004); Schwaninger, Paula (2005);
AUT
56,07
4./II
ULC Weinland 2
Reng, Anna Lena (2005); Buchta, Pia (2005); Tiefenbacher, Larissa (2005); Schaffer, Jaqueline (2004);
SOM
disq.
170.7
LTU Graz 1
Söls, Cailin (2005); Ninaus, Angelika (2004); Mayer, Amelie (2006); Walla, Elenia (2004);
AUT
disq.
170.7
LTS 1
Paschinger, Sophie (2004); Müller, Vanessa Christina (2005); Paschinger, Anna-Lena (2004); Simon, Amira (2004);
AUT
disq.
170,7
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1
Greicha, Ella (2006); Putz, Valentina (2005); Vogl, Emilia (2004); Schausberger, Mia-Sophie (2005);
AUT
disq.
170,7
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1
Varga, Livia (2004); Bisanz, Leonie (2004); Krause, Maxima (2004); Wohlrab, Muriel (2005);
AUT
50,26
2
LAC Amateure Steyr 1
Kranawetter, Maya (2005); Knoll, Viona (2006); Schwarz, Veronika (2004); Gruber, Lisa (2004);
AUT
51,32
3
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1
Kleineberg, Celina (2004); Wagner, Leonie (2004); Engel, Isabelle (2005); Haiden, Julia (2005);
AUT
51,67
4
LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1
Stankeviciute, Sigita (2006); Gruber-Pandion, Sophia (2004); Wurzer, Livia (2005); Klinger, Diana (2005);
AUT
51,83
5
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Triplat, Lea (2004); Breuer, Victoria Leoni (2004); Walchshofer, Leonie (2005); Raindl, Marie (2004);
AUT
52,63
LTS 1
Paschinger, Sophie (2004); Müller, Vanessa Christina (2005); Paschinger, Anna-Lena (2004); Simon, Amira (2004);
AUT
disq.
170,7
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1
Greicha, Ella (2006); Putz, Valentina (2005); Vogl, Emilia (2004); Schausberger, Mia-Sophie (2005);
AUT
disq.
170,7
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1
Edletzberger, Nicole (2005); Roka, Iman (2005); Zach, Katharina (2005); Maderböck, Livia (2005);
AUT
53,15
2
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1
Marica, Corinna (2006); Benesch, Olivia (2007); Wimmer, Carla (2007); Purtscheller, Pauline (2006);
AUT
54,60
3
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Küri, Linda (2005); Krifka, Christiane (2006); Erlach, Amelie (2004); Losonci, Laura (2006);
AUT
54,70
4
TS Innsbruck 1
Smith, Lara (2007); Lyri, Mikaela (2006); Gröbmer, Elina (2004); Schwaninger, Paula (2005);
AUT
56,07
ULC Weinland 2
Reng, Anna Lena (2005); Buchta, Pia (2005); Tiefenbacher, Larissa (2005); Schaffer, Jaqueline (2004);
SOM
disq.
170.7
LTU Graz 1
Söls, Cailin (2005); Ninaus, Angelika (2004); Mayer, Amelie (2006); Walla, Elenia (2004);
AUT
disq.
170.7
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC Klagenfurt 1
Heyn, Florentina (2006); Miklau, Lorena (2004); Golger, Elisabeth (2006); Bluch, Elisabeth (2004);
AUT
53,60
2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Wiesmeier, Patricia (2004); Fischer, Paula (2004); Schwarz, Marlena (2006); Pichler, Franziska (2006);
AUT
54,11
3
ULC Riverside Mödling 2
Scherr, Leticia (2004); Müller, Selina (2004); Vancl, Lea (2005); Honetz, Sophie (2004);
AUT
54,22
4
LCAV Jodl Packaging 1
Schausberger, Clara (2004); Reisinger, Lisa (2004); Pohn, Ronja (2005); Schallmeiner, Lena (2004);
AUT
54,28
5
DSG Wien 1
Klingler, Rosalie (2005); Genis, Isabelle (2004); Maier, Carolina (2005); Kuhn, Sophia (2005);
AUT
54,33
6
TS Egg 1
Moosbrugger, Marie (2005); Fink, Paulina (2007); Beck, Johanna (2004); Meusburger, Matilda (2005);
AUT
54,94