4x100m Männliche U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Foitik, Niklas (2005); Förster, Max (2005); Sares, Leo (2004); Lachkovics, Elias (2004);
AUT
47,02
1./I
2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Mayr-Mauhart, Philipp (2004); Lasch, Matthias (2004); Hummer, Simon (2005); Ertl, David (2006);
AUT
48,55
2./I
3
UVB Purgstall 1
Steinacher, Maximilian (2005); Kalteis, Roland (2004); Vogelauer, David (2004); Stix, Fabian (2004);
AUT
48,68
1./II
4
DSG Wien 1
Margaryan, Michael (2004); Sumereder, Maximilian (2004); Greco, Alessandro (2005); Hinterndorfer, Timo (2004);
AUT
49,05
3./I
5
LAC Amateure Steyr 1
Knöbl, Ben (2006); Schwarz, Lorenz (2004); Leitenbauer, Paul (2004); Glavas, Leon (2004);
AUT
49,79
2./II
6
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1
Krien, Lennert (2004); Schörghofer, Lukas (2004); Del-Negro, Paul (2004); Elias, Zidar (2005);
AUT
50,09
4./I
7
UNION St. Pölten 1
Hamerschmidt, Florian (2005); Kainrath, Niklas (2004); Lenk, Gaven (2004); Königshofer, David (2004);
AUT
50,39
5./I
8
LCAV Jodl Packaging 2
Mielacher, Thomas (2004); Aschenbrenner, Fabian (2005); Knoglinger, Florian (2004); Lichtenwagner, Moritz (2006);
AUT
51,13
3./II
9
LTS 1
Krause, Ian (2005); Rauscher, Alexander (2005); Rakulj, Tristan (2004); Mösl, Samuel (2006);
AUT
51,39
4./II
10
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Lipa, Felix (2005); Bankhammer, Manuel (2004); Spachinger, Jakob (2006); Schonka, Michael (2005);
AUT
51,75
5./II
11
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2
Heinz, Alexander (2006); Ecker, Nikolaus (2005); Töpfl, Moritz (2006); Rudorfer, Julius (2007);
AUT
53,00
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Foitik, Niklas (2005); Förster, Max (2005); Sares, Leo (2004); Lachkovics, Elias (2004);
AUT
47,02
2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Mayr-Mauhart, Philipp (2004); Lasch, Matthias (2004); Hummer, Simon (2005); Ertl, David (2006);
AUT
48,55
3
DSG Wien 1
Margaryan, Michael (2004); Sumereder, Maximilian (2004); Greco, Alessandro (2005); Hinterndorfer, Timo (2004);
AUT
49,05
4
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1
Krien, Lennert (2004); Schörghofer, Lukas (2004); Del-Negro, Paul (2004); Elias, Zidar (2005);
AUT
50,09
5
UNION St. Pölten 1
Hamerschmidt, Florian (2005); Kainrath, Niklas (2004); Lenk, Gaven (2004); Königshofer, David (2004);
AUT
50,39
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
UVB Purgstall 1
Steinacher, Maximilian (2005); Kalteis, Roland (2004); Vogelauer, David (2004); Stix, Fabian (2004);
AUT
48,68
2
LAC Amateure Steyr 1
Knöbl, Ben (2006); Schwarz, Lorenz (2004); Leitenbauer, Paul (2004); Glavas, Leon (2004);
AUT
49,79
3
LCAV Jodl Packaging 2
Mielacher, Thomas (2004); Aschenbrenner, Fabian (2005); Knoglinger, Florian (2004); Lichtenwagner, Moritz (2006);
AUT
51,13
4
LTS 1
Krause, Ian (2005); Rauscher, Alexander (2005); Rakulj, Tristan (2004); Mösl, Samuel (2006);
AUT
51,39
5
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Lipa, Felix (2005); Bankhammer, Manuel (2004); Spachinger, Jakob (2006); Schonka, Michael (2005);
AUT
51,75
6
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2
Heinz, Alexander (2006); Ecker, Nikolaus (2005); Töpfl, Moritz (2006); Rudorfer, Julius (2007);
AUT
53,00