Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2018 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Pinto Tatjana
LC Paderborn
WE
1992
7.27
Q
1./III
2
302
Haase Rebekka
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1993
7.33
Q
1./I
3
428
Nippgen Lisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1997
7.47
q
2./I
4
224
Kwadwo Yasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1990
7.48
Q
1./II
4
269
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
7.48
q
2./III
6
147
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
7.49
q
3./III
6
399
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
7.49
q
2./II
8
371
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
7.51
q
3./I
9
152
Freese Anna-Lena
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
1994
7.53
Q
1./IV
9
328
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
TH
1997
7.53
q
4./I
9
336
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
WE
1991
7.53
q
3./II
12
263
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
RH
1994
7.56
q
4./III
13
241
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
7.59
q
2./IV
14
184
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
7.60
q
5./III
15
337
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
WE
1996
7.64
q
3./IV
15
373
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
7.64
q
3./IV
17
86
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
7.65
6./III
17
301
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
7.65
4./II
19
256
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
7.66
5./IV
20
303
Halliant Nele
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1997
7.70
5./I
21
83
Dinkeldein Sandra
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1993
7.72
5./II
22
130
Zuban Jennifer
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7.73
6./II
22
284
Hering Michelle
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1998
7.73
7./III
24
138
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
7.78
6./I
24
452
Dums Janina
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
7.78
7./II
26
175
Schulz Tabea
TSV Wehdel
NI
1999
7.82
7./I
26
267
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
7.82
6./IV
127
Mayer Lisa
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1996
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
302
Haase Rebekka
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1993
7.33
Q
2
428
Nippgen Lisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1997
7.47
q
3
371
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
7.51
q
4
328
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
TH
1997
7.53
q
5
303
Halliant Nele
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1997
7.70
6
138
Levi Deborah
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1997
7.78
7
175
Schulz Tabea
TSV Wehdel
NI
1999
7.82
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
224
Kwadwo Yasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1990
7.48
Q
2
399
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
7.49
q
3
336
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
WE
1991
7.53
q
4
301
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
7.65
5
83
Dinkeldein Sandra
SV Werder Bremen
BR
1993
7.72
6
130
Zuban Jennifer
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7.73
7
452
Dums Janina
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
7.78
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Pinto Tatjana
LC Paderborn
WE
1992
7.27
Q
2
269
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
7.48
q
3
147
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
7.49
q
4
263
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
RH
1994
7.56
q
5
184
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
7.60
q
6
86
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
BY
1996
7.65
7
284
Hering Michelle
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1998
7.73
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
152
Freese Anna-Lena
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
1994
7.53
Q
2
241
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
7.59
q
3
337
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
WE
1996
7.64
q
3
373
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
7.64
q
5
256
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
7.66
6
267
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
7.82
127
Mayer Lisa
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1996
Can