4x200m Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.02.2018 17:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied
Kazmirek, Kai (1991); Kirstges, Pascal (1997); Roos, Daniel (1990); Mann, Darius (1998);
RL
1:26,90
1./I
2
Sportclub Magdeburg
Barthel, Thomas (1998); Helbig, Till (1995); Andrä, Moritz (1995); Kühnen, Marvin Lee (2000);
ST
1:27,68
2./I
3
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Löcher, Nils (1995); Schürmann, Sebastian (1995); Kake, Gassimou (1997); Vieweg, Luis (2000);
WE
1:29,52
1./II
4
LT DSHS Köln
Horn, Dennis (1996); van Rechtern, Marc (1995); Blümel, Philip (1997); Richert, Michel (1992);
NO
1:29,56
3./I
5
LG Region Karlsruhe
Wäcker, Wendelin (1995); Hock, Marvin (1997); Oswald, Florian (1989); Gedemer, Florian (1992);
BA
1:30,03
4./I
6
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Wolters, Robert (1996); Arndt, Dominique André (1992); Kolter, Lennard (1991); Küch, Benjamin (1996);
NI
1:31,97
2./II
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Menga, Aleixo Platini (1987); Köllmann, Kai (1996); Kirstges, Marcel (1991); Polkowski, Robert (1994);
NO
DNF
TV Wattenscheid 01
Huke, Maurice (1993); Kosenkow, Alexander (1977); Trutenat, Philipp (1997); Ruth, Maximilian (1994);
WE
DNF
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied
Kazmirek, Kai (1991); Kirstges, Pascal (1997); Roos, Daniel (1990); Mann, Darius (1998);
RL
1:26,90
2
Sportclub Magdeburg
Barthel, Thomas (1998); Helbig, Till (1995); Andrä, Moritz (1995); Kühnen, Marvin Lee (2000);
ST
1:27,68
3
LT DSHS Köln
Horn, Dennis (1996); van Rechtern, Marc (1995); Blümel, Philip (1997); Richert, Michel (1992);
NO
1:29,56
4
LG Region Karlsruhe
Wäcker, Wendelin (1995); Hock, Marvin (1997); Oswald, Florian (1989); Gedemer, Florian (1992);
BA
1:30,03
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Löcher, Nils (1995); Schürmann, Sebastian (1995); Kake, Gassimou (1997); Vieweg, Luis (2000);
WE
1:29,52
2
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Wolters, Robert (1996); Arndt, Dominique André (1992); Kolter, Lennard (1991); Küch, Benjamin (1996);
NI
1:31,97
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Menga, Aleixo Platini (1987); Köllmann, Kai (1996); Kirstges, Marcel (1991); Polkowski, Robert (1994);
NO
DNF
TV Wattenscheid 01
Huke, Maurice (1993); Kosenkow, Alexander (1977); Trutenat, Philipp (1997); Ruth, Maximilian (1994);
WE
DNF