Crosslauf - Langstrecke Männer Finale
Meldeliste
18.02.2018 15:05 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
82
Puchta Marius
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
GER
1989
 
M
6
Schreiner Kilian
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1993
 
M
7
Gidey Kahsay Yibrah
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1993
 
M
8
Hirschhäuser Alexander
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1992
 
M
30
Herwig Maurice
Eschweger TSV
GER
1998
 
M
65
Voßmann Kai
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
GER
1989
 
M
72
Iman Ilyas
LG Fulda e.V.
SOM
1996
 
M
245
Buss Keijo
TuS Griesheim
GER
1991
 
M
247
Schoormann Jan Oliver
TuS Griesheim
GER
1991
 
M
337
Bienert Sebastian
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1989
 
M
424
Schön David
LG Wettenberg
GER
1989
 
M
425
Dewald Georg
LG Wettenberg
GER
1992
 
M
426
Schmidt Maximilian
LG Wettenberg
GER
1994
 
M
428
Raffin Niklas
LG Wettenberg
GER
1997
 
M
310
Möller Clemens
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
1997
 
M
313
vom Hofe Arnfried
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
1989
 
M
286
Chesire Elias
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
USA
1988
 
M
289
Herzog Philipp
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1998
 
M
290
Bergmann Nils
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1998
 
M
371
Zaroual Aader Abdelkabir
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ESP
1990
 
M
372
Billing Nikolai
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1992
 
M
285
Bassou Mohamed
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1998
 
M
398
Wosene Demeke
LG Rüsselsheim
ETH
1990
 
M
402
Dangmann Thimo
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1996
 
M
407
Arthofer Marko
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
1990
 
M
408
Zillig Ruben
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
1992
 
M
410
Schminke Daniel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
1990
 
M
411
Boelhauve Alexander
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
1992
 
M
382
Bartsch Nico
LG Odenwald
GER
1998
 
M
383
Bickelhaupt André
LG Odenwald
GER
1997
 
M
389
Guthier Cedric
LG Odenwald
GER
1996
 
M
393
Uster Jonas
LG Odenwald
GER
1997
 
M
75
Funck Lorenz
MT Melsungen
GER
1997
 
M
76
Knaust Moritz
MT Melsungen
GER
1996
 
M
453
Möller Christoph
MT Melsungen
 
1988
 
M
92
Potapczuk Daniel
SC Steinberg
GER
1994
 
M
472
Yemane Efrem Mulue
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1993
 
M
273
Jung Julian
TV Trebur
GER
1993
 
M