4x100m Esp./Sen. masc. Coupe du Prince
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2019 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAB 1
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); HENEN, Samy (1995); MÜLLER, Yannick (1996); BEBON, Quentin (1996);
LUX
44,65
1./I
2
CAS 1
VILVENS, Eric (1992); HENSGEN, Luc (1996); SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002);
LUX
46,60
1./II
3
CELTIC 1
KARIER, Charel (1997); HECK, Michel (1995); WEICHERDING, Charel (1999); HUTLET, Gaëtan (2000);
LUX
47,76
2./I
4
CSL 2
SCHMIZ, Felix (2000); NOVAK, Jon (2002); TASCH, Luca (2003); NICOLA, Gil (1990);
LUX
47,80
2./II
5
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); CLEES, Arthur (2002); RECKINGER, Pit (1999);
LUX
48,15
3./I
6
CAD 2
GAROFALO, Luca (2002); BELLUCCI, Matteo (2003); BÄCKER, Noah (2002); BÄCKER, Felix (2002);
LUX
49,07
3./II
7
CELTIC 2
STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); OLY, Sven (1995); THULL, Tim (2000); BERTEMES, Bob (1994);
LUX
53,58
4./II
CAD 1
MOLL, Konstantin (2000); BECKER, Jeff (1999); CHIVARD, Loïc (1998); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
DSQ
CAB 2
WEIWERT, Steve (1997); MONNERS, Sam (1998); WEIRIG, Yann (2000); SCHWARZ, Florian (2000);
LUX
DNF
CSL 1
SCHOLTES, Greg (1997); MULLER, Louis (2000); JÉHANNO, Alan (2002); KARGER, Vincent (1996);
LUX
DNF
CAEG 1
ASCANI, Sam (2002); RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); WEBER, Felix (2003); REULAND, Niels (2003);
LUX
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAB 1
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); HENEN, Samy (1995); MÜLLER, Yannick (1996); BEBON, Quentin (1996);
LUX
44,65
2
CELTIC 1
KARIER, Charel (1997); HECK, Michel (1995); WEICHERDING, Charel (1999); HUTLET, Gaëtan (2000);
LUX
47,76
3
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); CLEES, Arthur (2002); RECKINGER, Pit (1999);
LUX
48,15
CAD 1
MOLL, Konstantin (2000); BECKER, Jeff (1999); CHIVARD, Loïc (1998); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
DSQ
CSL 1
SCHOLTES, Greg (1997); MULLER, Louis (2000); JÉHANNO, Alan (2002); KARGER, Vincent (1996);
LUX
DNF
CAEG 1
ASCANI, Sam (2002); RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); WEBER, Felix (2003); REULAND, Niels (2003);
LUX
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAS 1
VILVENS, Eric (1992); HENSGEN, Luc (1996); SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002);
LUX
46,60
2
CSL 2
SCHMIZ, Felix (2000); NOVAK, Jon (2002); TASCH, Luca (2003); NICOLA, Gil (1990);
LUX
47,80
3
CAD 2
GAROFALO, Luca (2002); BELLUCCI, Matteo (2003); BÄCKER, Noah (2002); BÄCKER, Felix (2002);
LUX
49,07
4
CELTIC 2
STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); OLY, Sven (1995); THULL, Tim (2000); BERTEMES, Bob (1994);
LUX
53,58
CAB 2
WEIWERT, Steve (1997); MONNERS, Sam (1998); WEIRIG, Yann (2000); SCHWARZ, Florian (2000);
LUX
DNF